15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 25 (14+11)   Starter: 28 (16+12)
Men
Men 60m     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.23
SB
  
2Simon BjörnstedtUpsala IF
7.25
PB
  
5Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.35
PB
  
Heat 1
2Gustav Magnusson
7.35
Nyköpings BIS
7.35
PB
  
Heat 2
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.32
PB
  
U20 M Shot Put (6kg)     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
15.08
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
11.03
Falu IK
11.03
PB
  
U20 M Weight Throw     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
2Ivar Moisander
14.75
Huddinge AIS
14.75
PB
  
U18 M Shot Put (5kg)     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
2Hugo Sörby
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
PB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
10.53
PB
  
U16 M Pole Vault     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
3.01
PB
  
4Arvid Landström
2.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.31
PB
  
U16 M Long Jump     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
5.41
PB
  
3Hugo Åkers
5.19
Falu IK
5.19
PB
  
U16 M Shot Put (4kg)     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.36
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
10.88
Falu IK
10.88
PB
  
Women
Women 800m     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Hannah Hellbom
2:34.32
Falu IK
2:34.32
PB
  
Women 60m Hurdles     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Melisa ZilicFalu IK
9.29
PB
  
Women Pole Vault     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
3Linn JanssonFalu IK
2.63
PB
  
Women Pole Vault extra     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Thilde Hansson
Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden
2.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.21
PB
  
Women Long Jump     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
2Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
5.10
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
5.10
PB
  
U20 W Shot Put     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
2Lina Larsson
9.69
Säters IF
9.69
PB
  
U20 W Weight Throw     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Julia Axtelius
13.20
Enköpings AI
13.20
PB
  
U18 W 60m     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Sarah Karlsson
7.88
Huddinge AIS
7.88
PB
  
2Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.13
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.13
PB
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
4Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
10.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.56
PB
  
5Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
10.49
PB
  
U16 W Shot Put (3kg)     
Indoor

Final A

Final
Indoor
1Jenna Lammenvirta
10.07
PB