23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 20 (6+14)   Starter: 22 (6+16)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
7.32
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Theodor Ahlström
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.44
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.44
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Claeson
6.05
Tranås AIF
6.05
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
11.85
IFK Växjö
11.85
PB
  
2Simon Strand
11.22
Högby IF
11.22
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Sofie Borssén
8.00
Kalmar SK
8.00
=PB
  
3Jonna Lindéen
8.04
Kalmar SK
8.04
PB
  
Heat 2
2Elin Lindeblad
8.07
Kalmar SK
8.07
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
1:00.07
IFK Växjö
1:00.07
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Rebecca Arnesson
4:59.45
IFK Växjö
4:59.45
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.48
IFK Växjö
9.48
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Elin Lindeblad
10.86
Kalmar SK
10.86
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.02
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Wilhelmsson
1:02.63
IFK Växjö
1:02.63
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.62
PB
  
3Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
11.07
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.30
IFK Växjö
8.30
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Gudmundsson
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Brideau
11.54
Kalmar SK
11.54
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Holmén
9.96
Villstad GIF
9.96
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
8.24
FIK Färjestaden
8.24
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik