27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 45 (24+21)   Starter: 46 (25+21)

Män
M 30m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Erik AhlfontTurebergs FK
PB
  
4Filip NyströmTurebergs FK
=PB
  
5Sebastian NwosuTäby IS
PB
  
M 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian NwosuTäby IS
37.51
PB
  
2Jesper Sjölund
38.47
Spårvägens FK
38.47
PB
  
1Magnus Nilsson
38.34
IFK Lidingö
38.34
PB
  
2Peter Wallin
38.48
IFK Märsta
38.48
SB
  
Final C
1Dag Dacke
39.79
IFK Märsta
39.79
PB
  
P17 30m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Markus LanttoAIK
=PB
  
5David ÅrhammarIF Linnea
PB
  
Heat 2
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
PB
  
2Marcus HagerudAIK
=PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.70
PB
  
1Tobias Solberg
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
3.30
PB
  
2Casper Elliot
3.10
Huddinge AIS
3.10
PB
  
3Johan Sundgren
2.80
Huddinge AIS
2.80
PB
  
4Guilhem FulchironHammarby IF
2.40
PB
  
5Vincent Siwek
2.30
Nyköpings BIS
2.30
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Oliver Ellström
5.69
IF Göta Karlstad
5.69
PB
  
6Maximus Jansson
5.42
IFK Lidingö
5.42
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Viktor Rydåker
10.87
Örbyhus IF
10.87
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Viktor Wall
13.38
Tyresö FK
13.38
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Jonsson
11.26
Hässelby SK
11.26
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thirachai PhosriGefle IF
1.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     


Final A

Final

Nicole NybergTäby IS
9.10
PB
  
Nora LindahlTäby IS
9.61
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove WidströmTäby IS
2.20
PB
  
1Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
2.20
Huddinge AIS
2.20
PB
  
F17 30 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
Mälarhöjdens IK
PB
  
Heat 2
1Hanna EnlundAIK
PB
  
2Agnes EkmanAIK
PB
  
F17 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Fröberg
1:40.58
IFK Lidingö
1:40.58
PB
  
2Elin Ekengren
Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna
1:41.06
Eskilstuna FI
1:41.06
PB
  
3Molly Freeman
1:43.17
Hammarby IF
1:43.17
PB
  
4Johanna Mickels
1:43.64
Eskilstuna FI
1:43.64
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Inga Willner
Inga Willner 02, Mälarhöjden
2.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.30
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Lind
2.70
Tyresö FK
2.70
PB
  
1Kajsa Åsberg
2.00
Hammarby IF
2.00
PB
  
5Sara WinbergTäby IS
2.40
PB
  
6Lana Lackanovic
2.40
Hammarby IF
2.40
PB
  
7Amanda Eriksson
2.30
Huddinge AIS
2.30
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alicia Löwhagen
5.16
Hammarby IF
5.16
PB
  
4Klara Avebäck
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 5
1Sophie OkejemeTäby IS
8.18
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Mårtensson
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
PB