0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Yamfu Arhin Yamfu Arhin 89, Spårvägen 7.27 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ian Adok Ian Adok 91, Linköpings GIF 7.29 | 91 | Linköpings GIF | 7.29 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg 7.48 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 7.07 | 93 | Västerås FK | 7.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 6.27 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 7.34 | 01 | Hellas FK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Lantto Markus Lantto 01, Bromma 7.45 | 01 | Bromma IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Albin Eriksson Albin Eriksson 03, Tyresö 1.68 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 1.68 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 8.04 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Andersson Louise Andersson 99, Gefle 8.11 | 99 | Gefle IF | 8.11 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 8.21 | 93 | Täby IS | 8.21 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Ella Raud Ella Raud 01, Hammarby 2.90 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Josefine Lundvall Josefine Lundvall 99, Täby 5.26 | 99 | Täby IS | 5.26 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Weyhenmeyer Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01, Thor 5:14.38 | 01 | IF Thor | 5:14.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Böhnke Cornelia Böhnke 01, Huddinge 5:20.59 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 5:20.59 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ella Raud Ella Raud 01, Hammarby 4.83 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 5.23 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.23 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, Täby 4.90 | 01 | Täby IS | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mella Alexandra Mella 03, Täby 1.55 | 03 | Täby IS | 1.55 | =PB |