27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 25 (13+12)   Starter: 26 (13+13)

Män
M 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
36.94
Österhaninge IF
36.94
PB
  
3Elias Lindahl
38.44
Täby IS
38.44
SB
  
Final C
2Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
38.65
Spårvägens FK
38.65
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wall
7.33
Tyresö FK
7.33
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Neo Dahlfors
1.72
IF Triangeln
1.72
PB
  
4David Thid
1.70
Tyresö FK
1.70
PB
  
5Niklas Wall
1.68
Tyresö FK
1.68
PB
  
6Oliver Ellström
1.64
IF Göta Karlstad
1.64
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
1.76
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
1.74
Hanvikens SK
1.74
PB
  
3Olle Billgren
1.60
Hellas FK
1.60
PB
  
4Ludvig Granberg
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linus Jonsson
5.29
Hässelby SK
5.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Lindblad
8.19
Bromma IF
8.19
PB
  
K 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Eriksson
43.14
Spårvägens FK
43.14
PB
  
Final C
1Agnes EkmanAIK
42.88
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.93
PB
  
2Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
8.02
PB
  
3Nora LindahlTäby IS
8.29
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
10.63
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
8.22
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny KarlssonTäby IS
5.05
PB
  
2Lykke Iacobaeus
4.82
Värmdö IF
4.82
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linnéa Hilding
10.75
Tyresö FK
10.75
PB
  
3Frida Krantz
10.32
Hammarby IF
10.32
PB
  
4Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
10.05
Hanvikens SK
10.05
PB