0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M Decathlon U20 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 5.739 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.739 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 5.111 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 5.111 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arthur Abrahamsson Arthur Abrahamsson 01, Bromma 4.429 | 01 | Bromma IF | 4.429 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 13.77 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 13.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Octathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby | 03 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma | 03 | Bromma IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg 03, Hammarby | 03 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda | 03 | Alunda SK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Heptathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 4.551 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4.551 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Heptathlon - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 4.657 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 4.657 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 4.345 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.345 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Heptathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Holmquist Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro 3.845 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 3.845 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nellie Millde Nellie Millde 01, Bromma 2.647 | 01 | Bromma IF | 2.647 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Mella Alexandra Mella 03, Täby 1.53 | 03 | Täby IS | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 3.549 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 3.549 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Wermelin Vendela Wermelin 03, Sundsvall 2.484 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.484 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Flygt Alma Flygt 03, Täby 2.424 | 03 | Täby IS | 2.424 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathleen Larsson Kathleen Larsson 03, Hammarby 2.417 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2.417 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 2.366 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.366 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 03, Sundsvall 2.317 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.317 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Risberg 2.091 | 03 | 2.091 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 3.121 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.121 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beata Edelholm Beata Edelholm 03, Hammarby 3.059 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 3.059 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 2.864 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.864 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tove Tjeder Tove Tjeder 03, Täby 2.806 | 03 | Täby IS | 2.806 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vendela Wahlberg Vendela Wahlberg 02, Lidingö 2.777 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2.777 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Molly Johansson Molly Johansson 02, Falkenberg 2.666 | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 2.666 | =PB |