29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 28 (9+19)   Starter: 28 (9+19)

Män
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
-

Final A

Final
-
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.739
FIK Färjestaden
5.739
PB
  
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
4Theodor Duvert
5.111
Turebergs FK
5.111
PB
  
5Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
4.429
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.77
Hässelby SK
13.77
PB
  
P14 Åttakamp (P15)     
-

Final A

Final
-
2Teodor BorgiusHammarby IF
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
PB
  
4Martin SundbergHammarby IF
PB
  
5Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
PB
  
6Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
Sundsvalls FI
PB
  
Kvinnor
K22 Sjukamp     
-

Final A

Final
-
1Emilia Stenström
4.551
Huddinge AIS
4.551
PB
  
Stenström16.23/+1.11.6010.8428.39/-4.15.22/+0.938.712:30.98
F19 Sjukamp     
-

Final A

Final
-
1Frida Bergvall
4.657
IFK Växjö
4.657
PB
  
3Helena Kolte
4.345
Täby IS
4.345
SB
  
Bergvall16.06/+1.11.6612.6328.08/-4.15.38/+1.033.582:37.15
Kolte
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
-

Final A

Final
-
5Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
3.845
KFUM Örebro
3.845
SB
  
6Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
2.647
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Alexandra MellaTäby IS
1.53
PB
  
F15     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Fröberg
3.549
IFK Lidingö
3.549
PB
  
1Vendela Wermelin
2.484
Sundsvalls FI
2.484
PB
  
1Alma Flygt
2.424
Täby IS
2.424
PB
  
1Kathleen Larsson
2.417
Hammarby IF
2.417
PB
  
1Caroline Graveley
2.366
Hässelby SK
2.366
PB
  
1Emma Jansson
2.317
Sundsvalls FI
2.317
PB
  
1Vera Risberg
2.091
PB
  
4Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
3.121
PB
  
5Beata Edelholm
3.059
Hammarby IF
3.059
PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2.864
Hässelby SK
2.864
PB
  
7Tove Tjeder
2.806
Täby IS
2.806
PB
  
8Vendela Wahlberg
2.777
IFK Lidingö
2.777
PB
  
9Molly Johansson
2.666
Falkenbergs IK
2.666
PB