0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Sundström David Sundström 86, Trångsviken 11:01.67 | 86 | Trångsvikens IF | 11:01.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 12:52.61 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 12:52.61 | =SB | ||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Alsing Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF 1.85 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdullaahi Umar Abdullaahi Umar 00, Östersunds GIF 5.72 | 00 | Östersunds GIF | 5.72 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Kraft Adam Kraft 03, Östersunds GIF 27.46 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 27.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 1.73 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 1.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stina Westin Stina Westin 98, Östersunds GIF 1.51 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 4.85 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 4.85 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Ericsson Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken 5.16 | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.16 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings Lina Hennings 03, Trångsviken 4.87 | 03 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.87 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bianca Jangenmalm 25.54 | 02 | 25.54 | =PB |