0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U17 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 6.96 | 01 | Malmö AI | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Gardell William Gardell 01, Hellas 7.27 | 01 | Hellas FK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, AIK 7.30 | 01 | AIK | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Hagerud Marcus Hagerud 01, AIK 7.36 | 01 | AIK | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Samuel Nyström-Öhlin Samuel Nyström-Öhlin 01, Fredrikshof 4:40.07 | 01 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:40.07 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | William Gardell William Gardell 01, Hellas 2.90 | 01 | Hellas FK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Enzo Fors Enzo Fors 01, Tyresö 10.69 | 01 | Tyresö FK | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Lavett Emil Lavett 01, Hammarby 10.04 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Arthur Abrahamsson Arthur Abrahamsson 01, Bromma 10.18 | 01 | Bromma IF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 12.28 | 02 | Täby IS | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Hjalmar Ewertzh Hjalmar Ewertzh 02, Hammarby 10.62 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Bredenwall Erik Bredenwall 02, Bromma 10.43 | 02 | Bromma IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alvin Ekholm Alvin Ekholm 02, Bromma 10.19 | 02 | Bromma IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Livak Edvin Livak 03, Bromma 1.68 | 03 | Bromma IF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | David Thid David Thid 03, Tyresö 11.16 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg 03, Hammarby 10.48 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Samuelsson Linnea Samuelsson 03, Danderyd 8.30 | 03 | Danderyds SK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Cederberg Lia Cederberg 04, Täby 2:28.98 | 04 | Täby IS | 2:28.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alicia Larsten Alicia Larsten 04, Lidingö 2:35.05 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:35.05 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Lindé Hanna Lindé 01, Hammarby 8.07 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 7.94 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Julia Arnhult Julia Arnhult 01, Lidingö 5:05.59 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 5:05.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Mejer Hedda Mejer 01, Bromma 5:25.06 | 01 | Bromma IF | 5:25.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 5:32.06 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 5:32.06 | =SB | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 12.57 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 12.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 01, Vallentuna 10.63 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 8.09 | 02 | Hellas FK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Junianna Larsen Brolin 8.11 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Moa Ivarsson Moa Ivarsson 03, Huddinge 2.30 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Kajsa Manzi Kajsa Manzi 03, Täby 9.58 | 03 | Täby IS | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Mira Elgeryd Mira Elgeryd 04, Hammarby 2.30 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 2.30 | =PB |