9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 81 (27+54)   Starter: 88 (31+57)

Män
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

5Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
41.92
IFK Göteborg
41.92
PB
  
Heat 2
2Vidar WingqvistHälle IF
40.92
PB
  
3Melker Sjöberg
41.97
IFK Halmstad
41.97
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wikell
6:21.08
Mölndals AIK
6:21.08
PB
  
3Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
6:29.62
F Stenungsunds FI
6:29.62
PB
  
4Arvid Fredriksson
6:31.90
Sävedalens AIK
6:31.90
PB
  
5Åke Fredriksson
6:32.45
Sävedalens AIK
6:32.45
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
12.11
Trollhättan FIK
12.11
PB
  
2Victor Hering
12.24
Ullevi FK
12.24
PB
  
5Mattias Carman
12.95
Örgryte IS
12.95
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
3.50
Linköpings GIF
3.50
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.00
Linköpings GIF
3.00
PB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
2.70
Linköpings GIF
2.70
PB
  
7Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.60
PB
  
8Victor RothausenIF Rigor
2.40
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hering
12.08
Ullevi FK
12.08
–0.4 PB
  
2Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
11.52
–0.1 PB
  
3Elliot Hamrå
11.47
IF Rigor
11.47
–2.0 PB
  
4Mattias Carman
11.20
Örgryte IS
11.20
–2.5 PB
  
5Marcus Westh
Marcus Westh 03, Lidköpings IS
10.96
Lidköpings IS
10.96
0.0 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
40.92
PB
  
2Filip Aasa
36.69
Habo FIF-04
36.69
PB
  
3Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
30.68
Eslövs AI
30.68
PB
  
4Hugo Kajsjö
29.41
IK Lerum FI
29.41
PB
  
5André Bergenhem
28.77
IFK Halmstad
28.77
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
52.15
Eslövs AI
52.15
PB
  
2Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
42.90
Linköpings GIF
42.90
PB
  
3Noah Idofsson
39.10
Ljungby FIK
39.10
PB
  
4Patrik Bergstrand
38.26
IFK Halmstad
38.26
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Philip Frick
4:38.90
Ale FK
4:38.90
PB
  
2Jonathan Grahn
4:39.97
Mölndals AIK
4:39.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m     
Final B
1Alicia Hägglund
44.72
Kalmar SK
44.72
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Svantesson
5:02.22
Mölndals AIK
5:02.22
PB
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
5:04.11
IS Göta
5:04.11
PB
  
3Filippa Fagerström
5:05.59
Mölndals AIK
5:05.59
PB
  
4Sara Hopmark
Sara Hopmark 04, Sävedalen
5:11.07
Sävedalens AIK
5:11.07
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:11.17
IFK Göteborg
5:11.17
PB
  
6Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5:21.71
IFK Växjö
5:21.71
PB
  
7Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
5:22.88
Trollhättan FIK
5:22.88
PB
  
8Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK
5:25.85
Göteborgs KIK
5:25.85
PB
  
9Tilda Mjörnell
5:27.81
Ullevi FK
5:27.81
PB
  
Final B
1Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:20.42
PB
  
2Maja WrångemyrIK Ymer
5:23.80
PB
  
3Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK
5:31.51
Göteborgs KIK
5:31.51
PB
  
3Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg
5:31.51
IFK Göteborg
5:31.51
PB
  
5Fanny Amrén
Fanny Amrén 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:31.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:31.52
PB
  
F14 300 m     
Heat 1
1Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
44.28
Ängelholms IF
44.28
PB
  
Heat 2
1Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin 03, Heleneholm
43.78
Heleneholms IF
43.78
PB
  
Heat 4
2Emma Gerdes
43.79
Åhus FIK
43.79
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kyra Gunnarsson
7:47.1m
Ljungby FIK
7:47.1m
PB
  
2Lykke Sjöbeck
6:59.3m
Ystads IF
6:59.3m
PB
  
3Filippa Kardum
7:03.3m
UF Contact
7:03.3m
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
7:04.9m
Hälle IF
7:04.9m
PB
  
5Sabina Aumo
7:07.5m
Hälle IF
7:07.5m
PB
  
7Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
7:19.8m
IFK Göteborg
7:19.8m
PB
  
8Frida Palmqvist
7:30.3m
Mölndals AIK
7:30.3m
PB
  
9Ella Helmström
7:35.1m
Dals Södra FFI
7:35.1m
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Elin Stenhammar
12.45
Alingsås IF
12.45
PB
  
2Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
12.60
IFK Växjö
12.60
PB
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
12.77
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Liv Nilsander
13.19
Varbergs GIF
13.19
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
2Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
13.23
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.52
PB
  
1Elin TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.20
=PB
  
1Siobhan CroninIstrums SK
2.10
PB
  
1Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
2.10
PB
  
1Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK
2.00
PB
  
3Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
PB
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
2.70
PB
  
5Felicia Åberg
2.50
Villstad GIF
2.50
PB
  
9Ellen Persson
2.40
Malmö AI
2.40
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK
10.91
Göteborgs KIK
10.91
+0.9 PB
  
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
10.75
+1.5 PB
  
4Ebba Niklasson
10.53
Sävedalens AIK
10.53
+1.3 PB
  
5Agnes Norman
Agnes Norman 03, Hässleholm
10.49
Hässleholms AIS
10.49
+1.0 PB
  
6Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
10.23w
+2.2
  
7Milla Svanberg
10.13w
Malmö AI
10.13w
+2.6
  
9Siobhan CroninIstrums SK
9.90
+1.4 PB
  
Milla Svanberg
10.07
Malmö AI
10.07
+1.2 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Moa Feldt
34.33
Åhus FIK
34.33
PB
  
8Ellen KarlssonKA 2 IF
25.89
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
32.90
Lidköpings IS
32.90
PB
  
4Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
31.01
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
26.06
Trollhättan FIK
26.06
PB
  
2Lisa Berns
27.46
IFK Lund
27.46
PB
  
3Emelie Falk
Emelie Falk 04, Alingsås
27.49
Alingsås IF
27.49
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Elsa Hjelm
27.01
Åhus FIK
27.01
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
1.55
Göteborgs KIK
1.55
PB