0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Nordlander Henrik Nordlander 98, IF Göta 3.51 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.51 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 11.99 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oskar Palmén Oskar Palmén 00, Karlskoga 11.90 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås FK 17.54 | 86 | Västerås FK | 17.54 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 7.31 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Tidestad Rasmus Tidestad 00, IF Göta 2:10.16 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:10.16 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Hallgren Klara Hallgren 99, IF Göta 26.34 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Moa Seger Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar 26.34 | 99 | Glanshammars IF | 26.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Victoria Sandsjoe Victoria Sandsjoe 98, IF Göta 26.47 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.47 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Frida Jensen Frida Jensen 00, IF Göta 5:11.40 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:11.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 01, Arvika 1.56 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 1.56 | =PB |