29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 28 (17+11)   Starter: 36 (23+13)

Män
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Philip Stömne
12.48 nwi
Valbo AIF
12.48 nwi
  
2Måns Rosenbaum
12.39 nwi
Bromma IF
12.39 nwi
  
4Cédric Corman
11.10 nwi
Bromma IF
11.10 nwi
  
5Alfred Berglöf
11.06 nwi
Strands IF
11.06 nwi
  
6Hampus Johansson
10.71 nwi
Klippans FK
10.71 nwi
  
7Maximus Parkedal
10.66 nwi
Rånäs 4H
10.66 nwi
  
8Mikael Lindman
10.44 nwi
Bromma IF
10.44 nwi
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Emil Uhlin
40.59
Falu IK
40.59
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Samuel Eriksson
2:19.31
Rånäs 4H
2:19.31
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Viktor Hedlund
12.18 nwi
Falu IK
12.18 nwi
  
3Tor Ekström
12.70 nwi
Bromma IF
12.70 nwi
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Eriksson
11.40 nwi
Rånäs 4H
11.40 nwi
  
2Tor Ekström
10.67 nwi
Bromma IF
10.67 nwi
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
10.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.55
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
30.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.26
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.10
PB
  
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
13.27
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Malte Edwardsson
12.25 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
12.25 nwi
  
2Teodor Lundvall
11.25 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
11.25 nwi
  
3Malte Fuchs Edberg
11.06 nwi
Bromma IF
11.06 nwi
  
4Petter Lundberg
10.56 nwi
Bromma IF
10.56 nwi
  
5Felix Nyberg
10.43 nwi
Bromma IF
10.43 nwi
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Petter LundbergBromma IF
26.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Feben Tewelde
5.16 nwi
Järvsö IF
5.16 nwi
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
28.39
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
28.39
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Lina Larsson
35.69
Säters IF
35.69
SB
  
2Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
34.88
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
34.88
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
31.28
SB
  
2Saga Peters Wengrud
25.80
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Moa Ehrenbrand
13.20
Strands IF
13.20
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Uhlin
1.65
Falu IK
1.65
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
27.63
PB
  
3Linn Gellar
Linn Gellar 03, Mälarhöjden
25.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.30
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
30.19
PB
  
2Zara Norén
30.00
Bollnäs FIK
30.00
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
1.58
PB