0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M 80m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 10.01 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 80m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 9.80 | 03 | IF Kville | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jhon Johansson Jhon Johansson 03, Alingsås 9.96 | 03 | Alingsås IF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Melker Sjöberg Melker Sjöberg 03, Halmstad 10.29 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson 03, Mölndal 9.93 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 2:10.41 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:10.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 2:14.19 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:14.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson 03, Örgryte 2:15.61 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 2:15.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg 2:15.80 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 2:15.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Love Söderpalm Love Söderpalm 03, Örgryte 2:19.12 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 2:19.12 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 5:07.35 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 5:07.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Haak Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI 5:09.84 | 03 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5:09.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 5:28.51 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 5:28.51 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 44.63 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 44.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson 03, Gnistan 45.80 | 03 | FIF Gnistan | 45.80 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 1.88 | 03 | IF Kville | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 1.72 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 1.60 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 1.60 | 03 | Malmö AI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 5.72 | 03 | IF Kville | 5.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 5.56 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 5.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 5.16 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 5.16 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 12.67 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
1 | Noah Idofsson Noah Idofsson 03, Ljungby 10.15 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Rothausen Victor Rothausen 03, Rigor 11.68 | 03 | IF Rigor | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Aasa Filip Aasa 03, Habo 11.64 | 03 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 10.74 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 03, Ed 10.39 | 03 | Eds SK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 10.26 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI 47.95 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 47.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 33.72 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 33.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson 03, Gnistan 33.16 | 03 | FIF Gnistan | 33.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Jordebrandt Felix Jordebrandt 03, Kongahälla 29.77 | 03 | Kongahälla AIK | 29.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer 03, Mölndal 29.20 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.36 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 2.40 | 04 | IF Kville | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Thyrman Gustav Thyrman 04, Rigor 2.30 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U15 W 80m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 10.43 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg 03, Villstad 10.50 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 10.68 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK 2:20.38 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:20.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 2:22.40 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:22.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elina Witrén Elina Witrén 03, Mölndal 6:02.28 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6:02.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist 03, Mölndal 6:03.59 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6:03.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Irma Törngård Irma Törngård 03, Hälle 6:15.65 | 03 | Hälle IF | 6:15.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Vilhelmsson Ella Vilhelmsson 03, Mölndal 6:18.86 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6:18.86 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Ale 45.63 | 03 | Ale FK | 45.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Sörensson Amanda Sörensson 03, Malmö 46.90 | 03 | Malmö AI | 46.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karin Tebelius Karin Tebelius 03, Lerum 50.05 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 50.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 47.97 | 03 | Malmö AI | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 48.17 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 48.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö 48.21 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 48.21 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 5.34 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 5.34 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.87 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.87 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 11.47 | 03 | IFK Lund | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 10.46 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Lund 32.15 | 03 | IFK Lund | 32.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Lerum 31.15 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 31.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Nilsson Lisa Nilsson 03, Sisu 31.03 | 03 | IK Sisu | 31.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 29.45 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 29.45 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 7.90 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 7.94 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.9 | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.18 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 8.26 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Bremer Ebba Bremer 04, Brattås 2.93 | 04 | Brattås CK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Viola Holmström Viola Holmström 04, Kristianstad 2.10 | 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 04, Rigor 2.60 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 2.50 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sarah Berkling Sarah Berkling 04, Lerum 2.40 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2.40 | =PB |