27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 61 (30+31)   Starter: 69 (37+32)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
5Victor Hering
10.01
Ullevi FK
10.01
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Fabian Steene
9.80
IF Kville
9.80
PB
  
4Jhon Johansson
9.96
Alingsås IF
9.96
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Melker Sjöberg
10.29
IFK Halmstad
10.29
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Martin Allansson
9.93
Mölndals AIK
9.93
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wikell
2:10.41
Mölndals AIK
2:10.41
PB
  
3Carl Erixon
2:14.19
Mölndals AIK
2:14.19
PB
  
5Jakob Helgesson
2:15.61
Örgryte IS
2:15.61
PB
  
6Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
2:15.80
IFK Göteborg
2:15.80
PB
  
7Love Söderpalm
2:19.12
Örgryte IS
2:19.12
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wikell
5:07.35
Mölndals AIK
5:07.35
PB
  
2Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
5:09.84
F Stenungsunds FI
5:09.84
PB
  
3Carl Erixon
5:28.51
Mölndals AIK
5:28.51
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
44.63
Trollhättan FIK
44.63
PB
  
2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
45.80
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Steene
1.88
IF Kville
1.88
PB
  
2David Ulstein
1.72
Mölndals AIK
1.72
PB
  
4Nils Thorin
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
PB
  
6Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.60
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Fabian Steene
5.72
IF Kville
5.72
0.0 PB
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
5.56
0.0 PB
  
7Sten Hagström
5.16
Örgryte IS
5.16
0.0 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Steene
12.67
IF Kville
12.67
PB
  
1Noah Idofsson
10.15
Ljungby FIK
10.15
PB
  
3Victor RothausenIF Rigor
11.68
PB
  
4Filip Aasa
11.64
Habo FIF-04
11.64
PB
  
7André Bergenhem
10.74
IFK Halmstad
10.74
PB
  
8Axel OlssonEds SK
10.39
PB
  
9Patrik Bergstrand
10.26
IFK Halmstad
10.26
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
47.95
Eslövs AI
47.95
PB
  
3Patrik Bergstrand
33.72
IFK Halmstad
33.72
PB
  
4Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
33.16
PB
  
6Felix Jordebrandt
29.77
Kongahälla AIK
29.77
PB
  
7Philip Bayer
29.20
Mölndals AIK
29.20
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Assarsson
7.36
Eslövs AI
7.36
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Felix Steene
2.40
IF Kville
2.40
PB
  
5Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
10.43
Oskarshamns SK
10.43
PB
  
3Felicia Åberg
10.50
Villstad GIF
10.50
PB
  
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira
10.68
Göteborgs KIK
10.68
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:20.38
Göteborgs KIK
2:20.38
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
2:22.40
Hälle IF
2:22.40
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Elina Witrén
6:02.28
Mölndals AIK
6:02.28
PB
  
4Frida Palmqvist
6:03.59
Mölndals AIK
6:03.59
PB
  
5Irma Törngård
6:15.65
Hälle IF
6:15.65
PB
  
6Ella Vilhelmsson
6:18.86
Mölndals AIK
6:18.86
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Julia SvennbladAle FK
45.63
PB
  
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
46.90
PB
  
5Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
50.05
PB
  
Heat 1
2Milla Svanberg
47.97
Malmö AI
47.97
PB
  
Heat 2
2Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
48.17
PB
  
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
48.21
IFK Växjö
48.21
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.34
IFK Göteborg
5.34
0.0 PB
  
4Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
4.87
IFK Växjö
4.87
0.0 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
11.47
PB
  
7Ebba Toorell
10.46
IK Lerum FI
10.46
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Emilia WamslerIFK Lund
32.15
PB
  
3Ebba Toorell
31.15
IK Lerum FI
31.15
PB
  
4Lisa NilssonIK Sisu
31.03
PB
  
6Amanda Pettersson
29.45
IFK Växjö
29.45
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.90
Trollhättan FIK
7.90
PB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
7.94
Alingsås IF
7.94
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
2Elin Molinder
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.26
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Bremer
2.93
Brattås CK
2.93
PB
  
1Viola Holmström
Viola Holmström 04, Kristianstad
2.10
KFUM Kristianstad
2.10
PB
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.60
PB
  
5Ronja Sjöstrand
2.50
Hässleholms AIS
2.50
PB
  
6Sarah BerklingIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB