27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 25 (12+13)   Starter: 27 (13+14)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Sterner
2:00.69
Malmö AI
2:00.69
SB
  
2Daniel Skatt
2:01.20
Örgryte IS
2:01.20
SB
  
3Emil Magnusson
2:04.74
Hälle IF
2:04.74
SB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
12.49
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
–1.4 PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Ramhult
2:04.76
IK Ymer
2:04.76
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

5William Sander
44.93
Mölndals AIK
44.93
PB
  
6Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
45.33
Lidköpings IS
45.33
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Jones
13.49
Kyrkhults SK
13.49
–1.4 SB
  
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.48
–2.4 PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Lukas Edqvist
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Andersson
10.82
Varbergs GIF
10.82
PB
  
4Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
10.32
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Ellinor Aurell
1:06.38
Ängelholms IF
1:06.38
PB
  
5Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1:09.48
Göteborgs KIK
1:09.48
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
2Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
15.67
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
49.65
PB
  
2Ella Larsen
51.32
Ullevi FK
51.32
SB
  
3Lisa Brann VidénUllevi FK
52.07
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.61
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Nike Thanner
10.08
Örgryte IS
10.08
+1.6 SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
28.87
Lidköpings IS
28.87
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Elina Witrén
2:32.86
Mölndals AIK
2:32.86
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melanie SimonIK Ymer
1.54
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Sophie Reid
4.90 nwi
IK Ymer
4.90 nwi
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.60
–0.2 SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.11
SB