15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 21 (10+11)   Starter: 23 (10+13)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Imran LerneboAIK
54.33
PB
  
M Höjd extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel SkalkGefle IF
1.78
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Plesse
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
PB
  
2Moi WirunpanGefle IF
7.42
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf HeikkiGefle IF
1.74
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
10.95
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Gunnarsson
Filip Gunnarsson 03, Uddevalla SK
1.63
Uddevalla SK
1.63
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
10.73
PB
  
5Erik Norman
10.49
Gefle IF
10.49
PB
  
6Christof Neib
10.18
Sundsvalls FI
10.18
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Freja Nygren
27.30
Gefle IF
27.30
PB
  
Final B
1Vendela Wermelin
27.59
Sundsvalls FI
27.59
PB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     


Final A

Final

Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
9.39
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Hindsberg
3.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.42
PB
  
2Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
2.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.27
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
2.27
PB
  
2Thilde BerglundIF Skade
2.27
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
5.18
PB
  
2Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
5.07
PB
  
4Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.01
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
10.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.86
PB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
10.71
PB
  
3Moa Ehrenbrand
10.62
Strands IF
10.62
PB