26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Tävlande: 25 (18+7)   Starter: 27 (20+7)

Män
M 150 m     

Vind: +5.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +5.5
1Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
17.31w
Sundbybergs IK
17.31w
  
2Felix Prins
17.45w
Hammarby IF
17.45w
  
3Andreas CigéhnTäby IS
17.51w
  
4Filip EngströmAIK
17.77w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.6
Vind: +4.6
1Markus LanttoAIK
17.28w
  
2Alexander Nyman
17.75w
Hanvikens SK
17.75w
  
3Adam Haroon
17.93w
Danderyds SK
17.93w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Viktor Wall
23.30w
Tyresö FK
23.30w
  
1Anton Runemar
23.77w
Täby IS
23.77w
  
2Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
24.05w
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
24.13w
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Anton Ledell
1.91
Huddinge AIS
1.91
PB
  
5Alexander Nyman
1.80
Hanvikens SK
1.80
PB
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.75
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Edvin Hagberg
50.09
Turebergs FK
50.09
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan HowserTäby IS
12.18
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Joakim Hellbratt
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Wall
12.14
Tyresö FK
12.14
PB
  
3Teo Paganus
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
PB
  
4Martin Sundberg
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
26.30w
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.30w
  
2Leticia Buchli
26.48w
Täby IS
26.48w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Elin Träff
Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga
1.53
Åkersberga SK
1.53
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.68w
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.68w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Einberg
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
12.56
Tyresö FK
12.56
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
10.55
Huddinge AIS
10.55
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik