15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 30 (10+20)   Starter: 40 (14+26)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Simon Strand
24.16
Högby IF
24.16
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ken Slättengren
10:28.37
Högby IF
10:28.37
SB
  
2Fredrik LundqvistIK Sisu
11:21.74
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
18.22w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
1:02.16
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
4.10
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam BjörlingHögby IF
6.33
–0.7 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Melker Torslén
11.44w
Högby IF
11.44w
+3.0
  
Melker TorslénHögby IF
11.16
+2.0 PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1David KallebäckHögby IF
42.46
SB
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
40.02
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1David KallebäckHögby IF
35.44
PB
  
2Peter Fritz
35.33
IK Sisu
35.33
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Adam Björling
51.52
Högby IF
51.52
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
2Sofie Borssén
13.33
Kalmar SK
13.33
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Stina Östklint
27.24w
Hovslätts IK
27.24w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Nelly Össmar
1:04.65
Högby IF
1:04.65
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Linda Damgren
5:06.60
Habo FIF-04
5:06.60
SB
  
3Ellen Persson
5:06.79
Högby IF
5:06.79
PB
  
4Erika Lindeblad
5:14.49
Kalmar SK
5:14.49
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sara Dädeby
11:29.92
Hovslätts IK
11:29.92
PB
  
2Erika Lindeblad
11:31.20
Kalmar SK
11:31.20
SB
  
3Frida Össmar
12:12.02
Högby IF
12:12.02
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
15.07
SB
  
3Stina Östklint
18.32
Hovslätts IK
18.32
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Tilda Fischer
1:10.37
Habo FIF-04
1:10.37
PB
  
4Frida Össmar
1:17.18
Högby IF
1:17.18
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Filippa Miller
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

4Hanna LundbergHögby IF
2.20
=PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Selma Lundin
9.67
Högby IF
9.67
+1.0 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
11.98
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Anna-Lena WinterstellerKalmar SK
33.85
PB
  
4Emma Persson
25.12
Högby IF
25.12
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
42.03
Hovslätts IK
42.03
SB
  
3Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
35.84
SB
  
4Anna-Lena WinterstellerKalmar SK
29.78
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Katharina OttHabo FIF-04
31.56
PB
  
2Katherine KarlströmHögby IF
27.81
SB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
31.23
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lundberg
5:43.23
Högby IF
5:43.23
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik