15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 34 (9+25)   Starter: 34 (9+25)
Men
Men 300m     


Final A

Final

2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
38.77
PB
  
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm)     

Wind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Wind: +2.2
2Jacob Lenz
15.63w
IFK Lund
15.63w
  
U18 M 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Caleb Conable
22.93
Malmö AI
22.93
PB
  
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)     

Wind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.7
3Anton Andersson
16.66
Varbergs GIF
16.66
PB
  
U18 M Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Jönsson
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
–2.8 PB
  
U18 M Shot Put (5kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Bengtsson
15.60
Malmö AI
15.60
PB
  
3Alex Olsson
14.25
Kyrkhults SK
14.25
PB
  
U16 M 2000m     


Final A

Final

3Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
6:46.66
IFK Helsingborg
6:46.66
SB
  
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g)     


Final A

Final

2Edvin Andersson
38.22
Varbergs GIF
38.22
PB
  
Women
Women 1500m     


Final A

Final

2Mika Söderström
4:52.79
IFK Lidingö
4:52.79
SB
  
3Alexandra Simonsen
4:54.39
Mölndals AIK
4:54.39
SB
  
Women 100m Hurdles     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
3Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
15.35
SB
  
Women Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

Emily Ha
Emily Ha 02, Hässleholm
10.98
Hässleholms AIS
10.98
+0.9 PB
  
U20 W 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
2Hanna Bellenby
27.23
IFK Växjö
27.23
SB
  
U20 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

2Maria Runneberger
10.22
Sävedalens AIK
10.22
–0.3 PB
  
U18 W 200m     
Heat 1
Wind: +0.7
Wind: +0.7
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
25.95
PB
  
U18 W 1500m     


Final A

Final

4Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:34.77
Lidköpings IS
5:34.77
SB
  
U18 W Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
4.00
PB
  
30 SWE AT
2Anja Olsson
3.40
Malmö AI
3.40
PB
  
3Eir Persson
2.20
FK Athlet
2.20
SB
  
U18 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

2Ida Björndal
10.31 nwi
IF Kville
10.31 nwi
  
U18 W Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

2Vilma Engbe
39.14
Öresund FK
39.14
PB
  
U16 W 2000m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
6:37.42
Mölndals AIK
6:37.42
PB
  
3Tyra Morell
7:17.83
Upsala IF
7:17.83
SB
  
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)     

Wind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Wind: +1.3
3Tova WickellKA 2 IF
12.65
PB
  
4Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
12.88
Sävedalens AIK
12.88
PB
  
U16 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

3Maja Pettersson
10.89
FIF Gnistan
10.89
+0.4 PB
  
4Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.11w
+2.8
  
U15 W 300m     


Final A

Final

2Tova Möllerström
44.81
Eslövs AI
44.81
PB
  
U15 W 2000m     


Final A

Final

2Nicole Ljungström
7:18.68
Ängelholms IF
7:18.68
PB
  
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
2Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
12.92
PB
  
U15 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Julia SvennbladAle FK
10.87
+1.4 PB
  
2Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
9.89
Hässleholms AIS
9.89
+1.3 PB
  
U15 W Discus Throw (0.75kg)     


Final A

Final

3Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
27.40
PB