28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 34 (9+25)   Starter: 34 (9+25)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
38.77
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
2Jacob Lenz
15.63w
IFK Lund
15.63w
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Caleb Conable
22.93
Malmö AI
22.93
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
3Anton Andersson
16.66
Varbergs GIF
16.66
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Jönsson
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
–2.8 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Bengtsson
15.60
Malmö AI
15.60
PB
  
3Alex Olsson
14.25
Kyrkhults SK
14.25
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

3Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
6:46.66
IFK Helsingborg
6:46.66
SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Edvin Andersson
38.22
Varbergs GIF
38.22
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Mika Söderström
4:52.79
IFK Lidingö
4:52.79
SB
  
3Alexandra Simonsen
4:54.39
Mölndals AIK
4:54.39
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
15.35
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Emily Ha
Emily Ha 02, Hässleholm
10.98
Hässleholms AIS
10.98
+0.9 PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Hanna Bellenby
27.23
IFK Växjö
27.23
SB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Maria Runneberger
10.22
Sävedalens AIK
10.22
–0.3 PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
25.95
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:34.77
Lidköpings IS
5:34.77
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
4.00
PB
  
30 SWE AT
2Anja Olsson
3.40
Malmö AI
3.40
PB
  
3Eir Persson
2.20
FK Athlet
2.20
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Ida Björndal
10.31 nwi
IF Kville
10.31 nwi
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Vilma Engbe
39.14
Öresund FK
39.14
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
6:37.42
Mölndals AIK
6:37.42
PB
  
3Tyra Morell
7:17.83
Upsala IF
7:17.83
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
3Tova Wickell
12.65
KA 2 IF
12.65
PB
  
4Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
12.88
Sävedalens AIK
12.88
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Maja Pettersson
10.89
FIF Gnistan
10.89
+0.4 PB
  
4Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.11w
+2.8
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Tova Möllerström
44.81
Eslövs AI
44.81
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Nicole Ljungström
7:18.68
Ängelholms IF
7:18.68
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
12.92
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Julia SvennbladAle FK
10.87
+1.4 PB
  
2Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
9.89
Hässleholms AIS
9.89
+1.3 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
27.40
PB