20‐21.11
4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
Tävlande: 70 (41+29)   Starter: 91 (56+35)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945797 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Edlund
2:04.99
Täby IS
2:04.99
PB
  
2Viktor Frisk
2:05.52
Huddinge AIS
2:05.52
PB
  
5John Strandberg
2:09.50
Bromma IF
2:09.50
PB
  
Final B
3Emil Johansson
2:13.32
Turebergs FK
2:13.32
PB
  
8Fredrik Grund
2:19.15
IF Kville
2:19.15
PB
  
Final C
1Tor Ekström
2:10.18
Bromma IF
2:10.18
PB
  
3Ilyas Rage
2:12.51
Gefle IF
2:12.51
PB
  
6Emil Tärnvik
2:17.08
Hammarby IF
2:17.08
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Oskar Edlund
11.20
Täby IS
11.20
PB
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
11.54
Örgryte IS
11.54
PB
  
4Ludvig All
11.82
Täby IS
11.82
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Fredrik Grund
11.81
IF Kville
11.81
PB
  
2André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
12.08
PB
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
12.12
PB
  
4Måns Boshuis
12.23
IFK Lidingö
12.23
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Oliver Ellström
12.21
IF Göta Karlstad
12.21
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
12.38
IFK Växjö
12.38
PB
  
4Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
12.51
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Egonsson
2:15.37
IFK Växjö
2:15.37
PB
  
1Julio Shakur
2:19.09
IK Ymer
2:19.09
PB
  
1Isac Engman
2:19.94
Malmö AI
2:19.94
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
2:15.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.87
PB
  
2Mikael Agge
2:19.92
Hammarby IF
2:19.92
PB
  
3Jesper Nordström
2:16.78
IF Kville
2:16.78
PB
  
4Isak Helgesson
2:18.46
Örgryte IS
2:18.46
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
12.25
Linköpings GIF
12.25
PB
  
1Hugo Liljegren
12.35
Turebergs FK
12.35
PB
  
1William Frisk
12.40
Örgryte IS
12.40
PB
  
1Tor Ekström
12.77
Bromma IF
12.77
PB
  
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
12.95
PB
  
3Emil Bengtsson
12.63
IF Kville
12.63
PB
  
4Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
12.69
Hässelby SK
12.69
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar EdlundTäby IS
6.23
+1.3 PB
  
1Jonas Hemmingsson
Jonas Hemmingsson 02, Östersunds GIF
5.82
Östersunds GIF
5.82
0.0 PB
  
1Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
5.65
Linköpings GIF
5.65
+1.4 PB
  
1Isak Helgesson
5.59
Örgryte IS
5.59
+0.2 PB
  
1Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
5.53
0.0 SB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
6.12
Örgryte IS
6.12
+1.3 PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
5.48
Turebergs FK
5.48
+1.0 PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
5.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.37
+1.0 PB
  
3André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
5.99
+0.5 PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
5.32
Linköpings GIF
5.32
0.0 PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.21
0.0 PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
+1.1 PB
  
5Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.95
IFK Växjö
5.95
+0.4 PB
  
6Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
5.95
Hässelby SK
5.95
+0.5 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
37.14
PB
  
1Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
37.13
PB
  
1Ludvig All
36.90
Täby IS
36.90
PB
  
1Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
36.72
PB
  
1Noa Skomorowski
36.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.43
PB
  
1Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
35.96
PB
  
1Wilhelm Örnström
35.23
IFK Växjö
35.23
PB
  
3Fabian Steene
45.29
IF Kville
45.29
PB
  
4Nahom Tesfaye
42.89
Sundsvalls FI
42.89
PB
  
5Krystian Harapinski
Krystian Harapinski 02, Linköpings GIF
40.50
Linköpings GIF
40.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
2:20.57
Turebergs FK
2:20.57
PB
  
2Alma Holmberg
2:22.15
IFK Lidingö
2:22.15
PB
  
Final B
2Louise Eliasson
2:29.23
Bromma IF
2:29.23
PB
  
3Vanna Ullén
2:29.44
Turebergs FK
2:29.44
PB
  
4Ebba Åhman
2:30.47
IK Ymer
2:30.47
SB
  
6Lia Cederberg
2:32.75
Täby IS
2:32.75
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
1Linnéa Johansson
12.73
Hässelby SK
12.73
PB
  
3Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
13.26
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alma Flygt
12.66
Täby IS
12.66
PB
  
3Pernilla Norgren
12.96
Umedalens IF
12.96
PB
  
4Ida Persson
12.97
IK Ymer
12.97
PB
  
5Hanna Askling
13.21
Bromma IF
13.21
PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
13.25
Hässelby SK
13.25
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Mandl
2:31.43
Malmö AI
2:31.43
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Madeleine Aulio
12.74
IFK Lidingö
12.74
PB
  
1Sofia Wingård
13.03
Örgryte IS
13.03
PB
  
1Linn Andersson
Linn Andersson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.14
PB
  
2Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
13.18
IFK Växjö
13.18
PB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
13.19
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Wingård
1.69
Örgryte IS
1.69
PB
  
1Ida PerssonIK Ymer
1.57
PB
  
1Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
1.53
PB
  
1Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
1.53
PB
  
1Vendela Wahlberg
1.53
IFK Lidingö
1.53
PB
  
1Hedda Tellow
1.53
Örgryte IS
1.53
PB
  
1Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
PB
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.65
PB
  
3Pernilla Norgren
1.65
Umedalens IF
1.65
PB
  
4Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.65
PB
  
5Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.65
Glanshammars IF
1.65
PB
  
7Linn Andersson
Linn Andersson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.57
PB
  
8Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
1.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.57
PB
  
9Emilia Werner
Emilia Werner 03, Östersunds GIF
1.57
Östersunds GIF
1.57
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Linnéa Johansson
10.38
Hässelby SK
10.38
PB
  
6Jonna KronanderIK Ymer
10.35
PB