27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 69 (28+41)   Starter: 74 (29+45)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945791 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
6Filip La Fleur
Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö
7.50
IFK Växjö
7.50
SB
  
Heat 2
5Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
7.46
IFK Växjö
7.46
PB
  
Heat 3
4Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
7.42
SB
  
Heat 4
1Jonathan Holm
7.09
Strands IF
7.09
SB
  
5Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
7.38
PB
  
Heat 5
2Kevin Fankl
7.14
Ullevi FK
7.14
SB
  
Heat 6
5Olof Östenberg
7.47
IFK Växjö
7.47
PB
  
Heat 7
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
7.10
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus Petersson
Pontus Petersson 92, Skillingaryds FK
52.84
Skillingaryds FK
52.84
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
49.40
95DEN
49.40
SB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
50.70
96DEN
50.70
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
51.60
92DEN
51.60
SB
  
Final B
2Jesper Larsson
55.10
Ullevi FK
55.10
  
3Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
51.37
Heleneholms IF
51.37
SB
  
Final C
4Daniel Skatt
52.07
Örgryte IS
52.07
SB
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
52.19
Mölndals AIK
52.19
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Akile Mehari
4:09.13
Hammarby IF
4:09.13
PB
  
4Oliver Wykman
4:11.14
Högby IF
4:11.14
PB
  
4Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
4:27.31
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Emil Östergren
4.45
IFK Växjö
4.45
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
12.40
Glanshammars IF
12.40
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Axel Nykvist
10.09
Tranås AIF
10.09
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.44
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Philip Ryding
12.31
IF Kville
12.31
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
12.15
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3John Nguyen
13.67
Wärnamo SK
13.67
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
  
1Samuel Melin
10.04
IF Kville
10.04
PB
  
9Lukas MindelsohnIK Lerum FI
10.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.14
  
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
7.95
PB
  
Final B
1Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
8.27
PB
  
Heat 2
2Elin Nossmy
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
SB
  
Heat 3
5Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.01
SB
  
Heat 4
5Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.28
SB
  
Heat 6
5Frida Johansson
8.09
Mölndals AIK
8.09
SB
  
6Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
8.17
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika Wärff
57.92
Malmö AI
57.92
PB
  
6Alexandra Pekic
1:00.65
Örgryte IS
1:00.65
PB
  
Final B
2Emelie Öberg
1:00.03
Ullevi FK
1:00.03
SB
  
3Sara Kärsbo
1:01.18
Åhus FIK
1:01.18
PB
  
5Sara Christiansson
1:02.71
Sävedalens AIK
1:02.71
SB
  
Final C
2Josefin la Fleur
1:00.50
IFK Växjö
1:00.50
SB
  
5Stina Nyström
1:05.53
Örgryte IS
1:05.53
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Maja WrångemyrIK Ymer
2:32.78
PB
  
4Elsa Hjelm
2:34.49
Åhus FIK
2:34.49
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Åhl NorlingIF Kville
5:25.19
PB
  
9Isabelle Melin
5:05.10
IF Kville
5:05.10
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.64
Göteborgs KIK
1.64
SB
  
3Linnéa Johansson
1.56
Hässelby SK
1.56
PB
  
3Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus 03, Eksjö Södra
1.56
Eksjö Södra IK
1.56
  
5Louise Estberg
1.60
Mölndals AIK
1.60
SB
  
8Maria Runneberger
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
SB
  
Final B
1Olivia Bissette
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.30
SB
  
1Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
5.16
SB
  
1Sofie Persson
5.10
Hässelby SK
5.10
SB
  
1Della Månsson
4.94
Örgryte IS
4.94
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.70
Göteborgs KIK
5.70
PB
  
Final B
1Alexandra Pekic
5.08
Örgryte IS
5.08
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
9.38
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 7
3Vendela Oltmans
8.24
Hovslätts IK
8.24
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Jensen
5:34.62
Klippans FK
5:34.62
PB
  
3Almida Thörjesson
4:58.85
Kyrkhults SK
4:58.85
PB
  
9Mathilda HammarqvistIF Kville
5:30.76
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Vendela Oltmans
1.60
Hovslätts IK
1.60
PB
  
8Ida Björndal
1.56
IF Kville
1.56
PB
  
9Ellen BlomgrenKA 2 IF
1.56
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emma Green-Blomroos
Emma Green-Blomroos 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.85
Göteborgs KIK
4.85
PB
  
7Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.19
PB
  
9Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
5.11
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Jönsson
3:03.96
Höörs IS
3:03.96
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Molly Johansson
5.13
Falkenbergs IK
5.13
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Inez Åsenlund
9.96
Örgryte IS
9.96
PB