15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
Tävlande: 26 (11+15)   Starter: 27 (12+15)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.40
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.40
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
23.27
IFK Växjö
23.27
PB
  
Final B
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
23.05
PB
  
2Micael Fagö
23.64
Kalmar SK
23.64
PB
  
3Ludvig Jönsson
23.82
IFK Växjö
23.82
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Simon Carrington
2:08.30
Högby IF
2:08.30
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Björn Östenson
9:10.46
Ryssbergets IK
9:10.46
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.97
FIK Färjestaden
1.97
PB
  
3Olle Willsund
1.94
Högby IF
1.94
SB
  
4Micael Fagö
1.82
Kalmar SK
1.82
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
1.65
IFK Växjö
1.65
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.65
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Holmén
26.89
Villstad GIF
26.89
PB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
27.14
IFK Växjö
27.14
PB
  
Final B
1Sofie Borssén
26.34
Kalmar SK
26.34
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
27.32
IFK Växjö
27.32
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lisa Wilhelmsson
2:25.39
IFK Växjö
2:25.39
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Petersson
10:35.90
FI Kalmarsund
10:35.90
PB
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
11:15.12
Apladalens LK
11:15.12
PB
  
6Ellinor Sterner
11:16.99
OK Njudung
11:16.99
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.52
Hovslätts IK
5.52
SB
  
3Elin Lindeblad
5.41
Kalmar SK
5.41
SB
  
4Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.38
IFK Växjö
5.38
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Gudmundsson
27.60
IFK Växjö
27.60
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Nova Brideau
2.50
Kalmar SK
2.50
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
5.26
=PB
  
3Agnes Lönn
Agnes Lönn 02, IFK Växjö
5.03
IFK Växjö
5.03
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik