8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 65 (27+38)   Starter: 77 (33+44)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945777 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
4Charles Mårelid
22.49w
Örgryte IS
22.49w
  
6Johan Brasch
22.71w
Wärnamo SK
22.71w
  
7Filip La Fleur
Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö
22.87w
IFK Växjö
22.87w
  
8Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.11w
Trollhättan FIK
23.11w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Filip La Fleur
Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö
23.03
IFK Växjö
23.03
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Elovsson
36.27
Mölndals AIK
36.27
PB
  
3Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
38.01
PB
  
6Isac Engman
39.16
Malmö AI
39.16
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
4:01.94
IFK Växjö
4:01.94
PB
  
2Ken Slättengren
4:03.61
Högby IF
4:03.61
SB
  
6Isak Bjeregaard
4:08.65
Björnstorps IF
4:08.65
PB
  
Final B
2Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:21.18
Trollhättan FIK
4:21.18
PB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.00
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.00
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
11.86
03DEN
11.86
0.0 PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
5Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
16.30
PB
  
6Viktor Kjellsson
16.31
IFK Växjö
16.31
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
5Johan Claeson
23.19w
Tranås AIF
23.19w
  
6Filip EngströmAIK
23.80w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
3Filip EngströmAIK
23.92
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Johan Claeson
23.30
Tranås AIF
23.30
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
4Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
15.06
Linköpings GIF
15.06
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
15.86
IF Kville
15.86
PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
16.01
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.26w
+2.5
  
7Philip Ryding
5.93
IF Kville
5.93
+1.1 PB
  
9Isak Hejdenberg
5.84
Örgryte IS
5.84
+0.7 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4William LanndalenIK Ymer
12.91
PB
  
8Caleb Conable
10.35
Malmö AI
10.35
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

8Tom Berensson
39.90
IF Kville
39.90
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Vilmer Elovsson
11.01
Mölndals AIK
11.01
PB
  
4Edvin Assarsson
11.75
Eslövs AI
11.75
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Marcus Blixt
11.53
Mölndals AIK
11.53
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

4Filip Aasa
35.28
Habo FIF-04
35.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
4Marie Sönnerfors
25.27
Spårvägens FK
25.27
SB
  
5Vanja Blomberg
25.51
Klippans FK
25.51
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
26.03
SB
  
4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
26.53
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
4Sara Liljegren
27.44
IS Göta
27.44
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Tindra Palmér
Tindra Palmér 02, Helsingborg
44.98
IFK Helsingborg
44.98
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
4:50.17
Björnstorps IF
4:50.17
SB
  
3Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4:52.82
Linköpings GIF
4:52.82
SB
  
4Ebba Berglin
4:55.18
KA 2 IF
4:55.18
PB
  
6Freya Orban
5:12.46
IFK Lund
5:12.46
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.20
03DEN
11.20
PB DUR-14
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.54
03DEN
11.54
DUR-14
  
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
12.35w
  
2Anna Back Nilsson
12.36w
Leksands FIK
12.36w
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.45w
IFK Helsingborg
12.45w
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Miller
3.58
Hovslätts IK
3.58
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
2.60
93DEN
2.60
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.43
03DEN
5.43
+1.6
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ellen BlomgrenKA 2 IF
11.14w
+2.3
  
1Nike Thanner
10.11w
Örgryte IS
10.11w
+2.8
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.05
99DEN
14.05
PB DUR-18
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

5Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
32.31
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Ridegård
38.63
IFK Helsingborg
38.63
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
25.73w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
27.49
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
7Ella Darrell
15.12
IK Lerum FI
15.12
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
4Hilda Gyldén
16.44
IF Kville
16.44
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
5Sofia OvergaardIF Kville
15.84
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.66
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Emma Ekberg
25.25
Klippans FK
25.25
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
5Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
13.08
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.63
IFK Helsingborg
12.63
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
12.50
PB
  
3Anna Back Nilsson
12.53
Leksands FIK
12.53
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
3Wilma Dahlberg
12.77w
Malmö AI
12.77w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tova WickellKA 2 IF
5.28
+1.0 PB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.20
+0.9 SB
  
9Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
4.96
IFK Helsingborg
4.96
0.0 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Emilia Münchmeyer
10.55
IFK Helsingborg
10.55
PB
  
6Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
10.12
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Thea Holmén
5.32
Villstad GIF
5.32
+1.8 PB
  
6Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
5.14
+1.2 PB
  
7Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
5.07
IFK Helsingborg
5.07
0.0 PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Emma SvenssonKA 2 IF
33.46
PB