2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Tävlande: 81 (40+41)   Starter: 88 (45+43)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1William Frobe
22.07
Täby IS
22.07
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
23.18
PB
  
3Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
23.49
IFK Växjö
23.49
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI
22.96
Eskilstuna FI
22.96
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
22.19
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
22.67
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Andreas Movin
22.45
IFK Lidingö
22.45
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Kungsängen
2:01.67
Kungsängen FK
2:01.67
PB
  
2Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
2:03.49
PB
  
3Kalle Brunnstedt
2:03.88
Hammarby IF
2:03.88
PB
  
5Hassan Abdiqadir
Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK
2:06.28
Västerås FK
2:06.28
PB
  
1Alexander Nyström
2:01.69
Bollnäs FIK
2:01.69
PB
  
3Dennis Holmstedt
2:05.87
IK Westmannia
2:05.87
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Djurberg
1:57.43
Hässelby SK
1:57.43
PB
  
1Samuel Olsson
2:12.45
Hässelby SK
2:12.45
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
1:58.80
Spårvägens FK
1:58.80
SB
  
Final C
1Axel Djurberg
1:58.70
Upsala IF
1:58.70
PB
  
2Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna FI
1:59.01
Eskilstuna FI
1:59.01
PB
  
4Jacob Åkersten
2:00.19
Täby IS
2:00.19
PB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Viktor Wall
41.86
Tyresö FK
41.86
PB
  
Final B
2Melker Tingberg
45.52
Hässelby SK
45.52
PB
  
3Hugo Liljegren
46.09
Turebergs FK
46.09
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon Karlén
15.13
IF Göta Karlstad
15.13
+1.2
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
14.54w
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Mikael Lundkvist
23.27
Huddinge AIS
23.27
PB
  
4Ludwig GustafssonFalu IK
23.68
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
24.28
Spårvägens FK
24.28
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Viktor Zackrisson
2:12.33
Enhörna IF
2:12.33
SB
  
3Max Karlsson
2:16.32
Enhörna IF
2:16.32
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
3Jonatan Håkansson
15.54w
Hammarby IF
15.54w
  
4Simon Thor
15.58w
IFK Märsta
15.58w
  
5Theodor Duvert
16.32w
Turebergs FK
16.32w
  
7Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
16.88w
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.43
PB
  
5Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.73
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Duvert
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
0.0 PB
  
3Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
12.03
0.0 PB
  
5Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
11.63
IFK Växjö
11.63
+0.2 PB
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
11.51
Spårvägens FK
11.51
0.0 PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
2Arvid Wändesjö
11.33w
Tyresö FK
11.33w
  
3Robin Isaksson
11.83w
IFK Lidingö
11.83w
  
4Gabriel Axelsson
12.72w
Upsala IF
12.72w
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindkvist
10.36
Wedevågs IF
10.36
–1.2 PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Malte Edwardsson
5.83
Bollnäs FIK
5.83
–0.4 PB
  
4Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
5.78
–0.2 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
25.98
=PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
3Sofia HultgrenTäby IS
26.38
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.37
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.37
PB
  
4Sara Jernfält
Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro
26.70
KFUM Örebro
26.70
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:22.48
F Stenungsunds FI
2:22.48
PB
  
4Frida Ahlund
2:32.11
Upsala IF
2:32.11
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +6.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +6.0
3Josefine Sandelius
14.78w
Hammarby IF
14.78w
  
6Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
15.29w
IFK Växjö
15.29w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
4Matilda Sönnergaard
16.24w
Spårvägens FK
16.24w
  
5Veronika NordinGefle IF
17.61w
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
14.68w
  
2Alva von Gerber
14.79w
Huddinge AIS
14.79w
  
3Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
15.56w
Upsala IF
15.56w
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Cornelia Böhnke
46.77
Huddinge AIS
46.77
SB
  
3Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
48.54
PB
  
5Victoria PsilanderIFK Lidingö
49.55
PB
  
Final B
1Elsa Jansson
48.60
Upsala IF
48.60
PB
  
3Kristina Hvalgren
51.56
IFK Lidingö
51.56
PB
  
Final C
1Shila Fathli
48.47
Hässelby SK
48.47
PB
  
2Orchina GhreiboMotala AIF
49.83
SB
  
4Amanda Barasciutti
51.54
Hässelby SK
51.54
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
3Alva von Gerber
27.42
Huddinge AIS
27.42
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Sarah Karlsson
25.38
Huddinge AIS
25.38
PB
  
2Ylwa Haglund
26.77
Falu IK
26.77
PB
  
4Hanna Lindé
26.90
Hammarby IF
26.90
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Kapell
3.52
Hammarby IF
3.52
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Isabell Lindgren
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
+1.4 PB
  
3Vendela Öst
10.08w
Bollnäs FIK
10.08w
+3.3
  
4Jasmin Blomberg
9.79
Hässelby SK
9.79
+0.2 SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Tyra Morell
Tyra Morell 02, Upsala IF
2:26.2m
Upsala IF
2:26.2m
SB
  
5Maja Björnsson
2:27.9m
Upsala IF
2:27.9m
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
3Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
12.29w
Thorengruppen TFC
12.29w
  
4Lina Arousell
12.31w
Iggesunds SK
12.31w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
5Hanna Askling
13.18w
Bromma IF
13.18w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
5Elwira RipswedenIFK Tumba
12.69w
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
3.35
Stocksäters IF
3.35
PB
  
7Tyra Tjulander
Tyra Tjulander 04, Västerås FK
2.43
Västerås FK
2.43
PB
  
8Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
2.33
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Olivia NordgrenFalu IK
10.08
–0.8 PB
  
7Liv Andersson
9.71w
Rånäs 4H
9.71w
+2.1
  
Liv Andersson
9.58
Rånäs 4H
9.58
+1.2 SB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
4.96
+0.4 PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
4.95
Hässelby SK
4.95
+1.6 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik