27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 57 (27+30)   Starter: 60 (28+32)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.51
SB
  
3Martin Astner
22.09
Ullevi FK
22.09
SB
  
4Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
22.09
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.66
IFK Helsingborg
22.66
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.51
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.51
SB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
Final B
2Mattias Andersson
44.82
Öresund FK
44.82
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
52.97
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
54.55
Örgryte IS
54.55
PB
  
5Andreas Carlsson
1:08.99
IFK Halmstad
1:08.99
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon Karlén
15.52
IF Göta Karlstad
15.52
+2.0 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Christoffer PihlstrandIFK Lund
39.02
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Felix Mattsson
23.95
Mölndals AIK
23.95
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
22.99
IFK Göteborg
22.99
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Daniel Sjölin
23.87
Höörs IS
23.87
PB
  
4Simon WennolfIFK Lund
24.30
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
3Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
24.14
IFK Göteborg
24.14
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
40.98
IFK Göteborg
40.98
PB
  
3Tobias Carlryd
41.00
Örgryte IS
41.00
PB
  
4Anton Andersson
41.65
Varbergs GIF
41.65
PB
  
5Erik Buiten
44.41
IF Kville
44.41
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.86
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
12.24
IFK Göteborg
12.24
0.0 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
46.22
Sävedalens AIK
46.22
PB
  
4Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
35.39
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Victor Wahlgren
2:08.69
Mölndals AIK
2:08.69
PB
  
4Fabian Haeffler
2:11.75
Mölndals AIK
2:11.75
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.79
0.0 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
35.45
Eksjö Södra IK
35.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
4Martina Winberg
26.15
Mölndals AIK
26.15
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.22
SB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
24.92
Göteborgs KIK
24.92
PB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
25.00
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
2:07.58
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.58
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
43.08
Malmö AI
43.08
PB
  
2Ellinor Aurell
45.40
Ängelholms IF
45.40
PB
  
3Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
46.51
PB
  
3Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
49.39
Ängelholms IF
49.39
PB
  
4Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
50.04
IFK Göteborg
50.04
PB
  
5Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
47.62
Göteborgs KIK
47.62
PB
  
Final B
1Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
47.89
Göteborgs KIK
47.89
PB
  
3Filippa Söderström
49.88
Göteborgs KIK
49.88
SB
  
3Nike Wäljegård
50.27
Mölndals AIK
50.27
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alice Svantesson
1:01.58
Ullevi FK
1:01.58
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
1:02.52
IFK Helsingborg
1:02.52
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

4Sophia Hofer
5.25
Malmö AI
5.25
0.0 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Annika Jönsson
11.23
IFK Helsingborg
11.23
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
41.85
SB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nilsson
11.10
IF Kville
11.10
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Grönwall
36.06
Öresund FK
36.06
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
4Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.46
Göteborgs KIK
26.46
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Erika Wärff
14.28
Malmö AI
14.28
PB
  
4Filippa Söderström
16.11
Göteborgs KIK
16.11
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Selena Becanovic
5.01
IFK Halmstad
5.01
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Eir Persson
10.45
FK Athlet
10.45
PB
  
5Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.23
Göteborgs KIK
10.23
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Isabella Willén
29.90
Mölndals AIK
29.90
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Sabina Aumo
2:31.25
Hälle IF
2:31.25
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Hanna Hedin
13.06
IK Orient
13.06
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
48.03
Göteborgs KIK
48.03
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
29.92
PB