8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 75 (31+44)   Starter: 83 (38+45)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945771 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.13
95DEN
7.13
SB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
7.19
91DEN
7.19
SB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
7.21
98DEN
7.21
SB
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.31
96DEN
7.31
SB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
7.39
95DEN
7.39
PB
  
Josef Abu-Eesa
Josef Abu-Eesa 75, DEN
7.42
75DEN
7.42
SB
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
7.60
91DEN
7.60
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.67
00DEN
7.67
PB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.73
00DEN
7.73
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
7.80
95DEN
7.80
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Olsson LundhKA 2 IF
23.71
PB
  
2Emil Lyrberg
22.46
Ullevi FK
22.46
SB
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
22.81
SB
  
3Bimo Soenarso
23.29
Malmö AI
23.29
PB
  
4Svante Wester
23.45
Örgryte IS
23.45
PB
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
23.76
Habo FIF -04
23.76
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
22.31
96DEN
22.31
SB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.50
91DEN
22.50
SB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
22.73
98DEN
22.73
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
24.28
95DEN
24.28
PB
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
24.39
91DEN
24.39
PB
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
25.46
95DEN
25.46
PB
  
1Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
23.22
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
2:03.04
PB
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
2:03.27
Högby IF
2:03.27
PB
  
3Oliver Wykman
2:03.48
Högby IF
2:03.48
PB
  
5Alexander Bucht
2:04.59
Sävedalens AIK
2:04.59
PB
  
Final C
1Linus Nilssen
2:09.86
IF Hagen
2:09.86
PB
  
4Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
2:13.30
IFK Göteborg
2:13.30
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.30
PB
  
Heat 2
6Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
9.50
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.61
SB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.63
98DEN
6.63
PB
  
Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
6.48
86DEN
6.48
SB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
6.19
97DEN
6.19
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
13.31
97DEN
13.31
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.95
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.31
97DEN
8.31
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
25.79
Linköpings GIF
25.79
PB
  
2Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
25.55
Göteborgs KIK
25.55
PB
  
2Klara MagnussonIF Hagen
26.50
PB
  
2Judith Sjöman
27.26
Örgryte IS
27.26
SB
  
3Emelie Öberg
26.82
Ullevi FK
26.82
SB
  
3Freja Richardson
27.50
IFK Växjö
27.50
PB
  
4Lisa Skagersten
26.14
Varbergs GIF
26.14
SB
  
4Sofie Persson
26.97
Hässelby SK
26.97
PB
  
5Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
27.19
IFK Göteborg
27.19
SB
  
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
25.44
PB
  
3Alma Svanberg
26.09
IF Kville
26.09
PB
  
4Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
26.59
  
5Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
27.31
SB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
25.28
93DEN
25.28
PB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
25.34
00DEN
25.34
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
25.85
90DEN
25.85
SB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
25.97
94DEN
25.97
PB
  
Final B
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
25.34
PB
  
3Nike Wäljegård
27.46
Mölndals AIK
27.46
PB
  
4Sophie Reid
27.58
IK Ymer
27.58
  
Final C
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
27.60
Hässelby SK
27.60
PB
  
3Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
25.19
Spårvägens FK
25.19
PB
  
4Linnea TebeliusIK Lerum FI
25.51
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Sandra Carlson
2:21.99
IFK Lund
2:21.99
PB
  
Final B
4Alexandra Simonsen
2:33.26
Mölndals AIK
2:33.26
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Arvidsson
5:15.78
IFK Växjö
5:15.78
PB
  
1Stina Johansson
5:16.27
Tranås AIF
5:16.27
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
10.12
99DEN
10.12
PB
  
Heat 3
7Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
9.90
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
9.95
PB
  
8Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.71
IFK Växjö
11.71
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.18
97DEN
11.18
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Tindra Honnér
10.02
Örgryte IS
10.02
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia SvenssonMalmö AI
10.16
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
2.15
IFK Göteborg
2.15
SB
  
1Tova WickellKA 2 IF
2.05
PB
  
2Vanna DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.95
PB
  
5Linda Aiff
2.55
IK Lerum FI
2.55
  
6Alicia HallnerIK Lerum FI
2.45
SB
  
8Eveline Wanhainen
Eveline Wanhainen 02, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilja Wickert
9.78
Hässelby SK
9.78
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
10.49
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Fallenius
5.26
Hässelby SK
5.26
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Klaesson
10.55
Hovslätts IK
10.55
PB