21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 24 (9+15)   Starter: 28 (12+16)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12945759 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 100m     

Wind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Wind: +1.5
3Victor Thunström
11.99
IF Göta Karlstad
11.99
PB
  
U17 M Long Jump     


Final A

Final

2Simon JonängenKFUM Arvika
6.17
+0.7 PB
  
U16 M 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Nicklas Sjöblom
23.95
Rånäs 4H
23.95
PB
  
U16 M High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.76
Kongahälla AIK
1.76
PB
  
U16 M Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Palmén
5.66
Karlskoga FI
5.66
+1.1 PB
  
U16 M Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Palmén
11.13
Karlskoga FI
11.13
+1.0 PB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
10.96w
+4.0
  
3Erik Lindkvist
10.67w
Wedevågs IF
10.67w
+2.7
  
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg)     


Final A

Final

4Erik Lindkvist
40.61
Wedevågs IF
40.61
PB
  
5Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
37.59
PB
  
U15 M Hammer Throw (4kg)     


Final A

Final

4Axel OlssonEds SK
24.36
PB
  
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g)     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
38.26
PB
  
Women
Women 200m     

Wind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Wind: -0.2
1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.20
SB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
26.82
IF Göta Karlstad
26.82
PB
  
3Tuva Wikman
27.48
KFUM Arvika
27.48
PB
  
Race B
Wind: 0.0
Wind: 0.0
1Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
27.51
Håfreströms IF
27.51
PB
  
Women 800m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Sjöberg
2:21.05
LK Roslagen
2:21.05
PB
  
Women Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
30.43
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30.43
PB
  
U20 W Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

4Emma Yngve
35.02
Motala AIF
35.02
PB
  
U17 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     


Final A

Final

2Maja PerssonSK Bore
46.75
PB
  
3Jessica BillaSK Bore
42.43
PB
  
U16 W 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
26.84
PB
  
U16 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Strand
Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF
9.52
Filipstads FIF
9.52
+0.3 SB
  
U15 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
11.89
+1.8 PB
  
4Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
9.89
Sundbybergs IK
9.89
+0.3 PB
  
5Ebba Wulcan
9.85
Säffle FIK
9.85
+1.4 PB
  
6Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
9.54w
Stocksäters IF
9.54w
+2.2
  
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     


Final A

Final

2Sandra LarssonKils AIK
25.81
PB