27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 41 (15+26)   Starter: 45 (16+29)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
1:57.91
IFK Växjö
1:57.91
PB
  
3Abraham Nuguse TesfayIK Sisu
1:59.99
PB
  
5Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
2:00.20
Eksjö Södra IK
2:00.20
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
46.44
SB
  
P19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
53.78
  
2Johan Brasch
54.06
Wärnamo SK
54.06
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
14.59
Kalmar SK
14.59
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
52.79
Kalmar SK
52.79
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
3David Engvall
David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.95
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1John Nguyen
12.91
Wärnamo SK
12.91
PB
  
P17 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
11.15
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

3Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
40.86
PB
  
4Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
36.80
IFK Växjö
36.80
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
10.07
Eksjö Södra IK
10.07
PB
  
3Jacob Seitl
10.14
Habo FIF-04
10.14
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Noah Idofsson
27.85
Ljungby FIK
27.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Jonna Lindéen
12.65
Kalmar SK
12.65
PB
  
3Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
13.29
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Mimmi Andersson
1:02.57
IFK Växjö
1:02.57
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Rugland
2:16.35
Kalmar SK
2:16.35
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Elin Iwarson
3.20
Kalmar SK
3.20
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Clara Wågefjell
5.11 nwi
Hallens SK
5.11 nwi
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
14.30
Hovslätts IK
14.30
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Eleonore LarssonUllevi FK
37.73
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
29.57
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
5.31
IFK Växjö
5.31
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
16.31
Hovslätts IK
16.31
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.98
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.98
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Nishiura
43.74
Wärnamo SK
43.74
PB
  
3Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
35.52
IFK Växjö
35.52
PB
  
4Ebba Agefjäll
Ebba Agefjäll 00, Linköpings GIF
33.49
Linköpings GIF
33.49
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
2Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.89
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Johanna Bülow
2:23.70
Hovslätts IK
2:23.70
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Elin Frisk
Elin Frisk 02, IFK Växjö
49.87
IFK Växjö
49.87
PB
  
3Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
50.05
Göteborgs KIK
50.05
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Gudmundsson
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
0.0 PB
  
4Agnes Lönn
Agnes Lönn 02, IFK Växjö
4.89
IFK Växjö
4.89
0.0 PB
  
5Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
–0.2 SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Lydia Daniel
Lydia Daniel 02, IFK Växjö
32.90
IFK Växjö
32.90
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Katharina OttHabo FIF-04
31.82
SB
  
3Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
28.18
Eksjö Södra IK
28.18
SB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Thea Hammarström
10.53
Villstad GIF
10.53
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Ida Genitz
51.92
Istrums SK
51.92
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ellen Pettersson
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Pettersson
4.95
IFK Växjö
4.95
+1.0 PB