31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 68 (26+42)   Starter: 74 (26+48)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Henning André
11.54
Nyköpings BIS
11.54
SB
  
5Filip La Fleur
11.59
IFK Växjö
11.59
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
11.20
IFK Helsingborg
11.20
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Josef Wallenlind
52.56
Mölndals AIK
52.56
PB
  
3Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
52.07
PB
  
3Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
54.48
Trollhättan FIK
54.48
PB
  
4Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
52.64
IFK Helsingborg
52.64
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Melin
2:18.95
IF Kville
2:18.95
PB
  
7Arvid Backteman
2:12.06
IK Lerum FI
2:12.06
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Jens Mattisson
6.63
Vittsjö GIK
6.63
+1.7 SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
3Arvid Persson
11.45w
IFK Stocksund
11.45w
  
4Erik Dahlqvist
11.63w
IK Orient
11.63w
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
6Marcus Andersson
11.80
Öresund FK
11.80
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
4Filip EngströmAIK
11.84w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
3Johan Claeson
11.76
Tranås AIF
11.76
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
36.49
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
9.40
IFK Helsingborg
9.40
PB
  
2Erik Isaksson
9.49
IF Kville
9.49
PB
  
4Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
9.62
PB
  
5Elias Hedner
9.65
Malmö AI
9.65
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
4Marcus Blixt
10.00w
Mölndals AIK
10.00w
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Daniel Adolfsson
42.89
Tingbergs AIS
42.89
PB
  
6Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
36.16
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Edvin Assarsson
9.48
Eslövs AI
9.48
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
9.49
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

4David Thid
5.33
Tyresö FK
5.33
+1.7 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.89w
Trollhättan FIK
7.89w
  
7Matilda Åkerman
8.30w
IFK Halmstad
8.30w
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
4Emma Gerdes
10.59
Åhus FIK
10.59
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
10.65
Göteborgs KIK
10.65
PB
  
5Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
10.79
IFK Helsingborg
10.79
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
5Lisa Skagersten
12.89
Varbergs GIF
12.89
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
58.43
Malmö AI
58.43
PB
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
59.30
PB
  
Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
57.29
98DEN
57.29
PB
  
Silje Kristensen
Silje Kristensen 97, DEN
1:03.80
97DEN
1:03.80
PB
  
Final B
1Sara Liljegren
59.51
IS Göta
59.51
PB
  
2Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:02.18
IFK Helsingborg
1:02.18
SB
  
3Linda Åkerman
1:02.45
IFK Halmstad
1:02.45
SB
  
4Klara Torbjörn
1:03.84
IFK Helsingborg
1:03.84
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Paulina Wikemar
2:23.08
Mölndals AIK
2:23.08
PB
  
5Nicole Ljungström
2:25.99
Ängelholms IF
2:25.99
PB
  
Final B
1Lovisa Kjellén
2:34.19
Mölndals AIK
2:34.19
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.15w
00DEN
5.15w
+2.8
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

4Erika Wärff
12.11
Malmö AI
12.11
PB
  
6Jeanette SärnevångIF Udd
9.98
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Annika Jönsson
30.30
IFK Helsingborg
30.30
PB
  
7Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
38.78
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Klara Ekelund
5.49w
KA 2 IF
5.49w
+3.4
  
5Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg
5.10w
IFK Helsingborg
5.10w
+2.6
  
7Amanda BacklundIK Orient
4.81
+1.0 PB
  
Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg
5.03
IFK Helsingborg
5.03
+2.0 PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

4Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
10.96
SB
  
5Nicole Ridegård
10.86
IFK Helsingborg
10.86
PB
  
7Linnea Jönsson
9.92
IFK Helsingborg
9.92
PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
4Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
13.10w
IFK Helsingborg
13.10w
  
6Hilda Gyldén
13.42w
IF Kville
13.42w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
6Malin Persson
13.45w
IFK Lund
13.45w
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Hanna Falck
5.36
KA 2 IF
5.36
+1.6 PB
  
6Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
5.20w
+2.9
  
Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
5.11
+1.2 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Emma Ekberg
10.91
Klippans FK
10.91
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
10.20
PB
  
2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.20
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +4.2
Vind: +4.2
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.10w
  
3Tilde Gudmundsson
10.82w
IFK Växjö
10.82w
  
4Selma Löfman
10.82w
IFK Lund
10.82w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
5Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
10.90w
IFK Helsingborg
10.90w
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 4
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
2Emma Gerdes
10.54w
Åhus FIK
10.54w
  
3Lovis Mathisson
10.75w
KA 2 IF
10.75w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
3Emilia WamslerIFK Lund
10.80w
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

5Svea Eklundh
2.01
Motala AIF
2.01
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Ella Engman
8.21w
Malmö AI
8.21w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.14
PB