0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 7.22 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 97, IK Viking 7.30 | 97 | IK Viking | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 7.37 | 96 | IK Orient | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon 74, Orient 7.49 | 74 | IK Orient | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 6.28 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 97, IK Viking 6.24 | 97 | IK Viking | 6.24 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 12.50 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 7.43 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Österling Strömstedt Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01, IF Göta 27.11 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.11 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Lilja Vidlund | 01 | 27.22 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Klara Hallgren Klara Hallgren 99, IF Göta 26.82 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.82 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 9.08 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Hansson Moa Hansson 98, IF Göta 11.07 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, IF Göta 9.16 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 10.27 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 10.82 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro 1.55 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 1.55 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Hansson Moa Hansson 98, IF Göta 1.50 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Hanne Karlsson Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn 10.84 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Erika Blomqvist Erika Blomqvist 99, Sunne 1.56 | 99 | IFK Sunne | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Emmy Lindström Emmy Lindström 02, Kil 8.22 | 02 | Kils AIK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Dedorsson Filippa Dedorsson 02, Kristinehamn 4.97 | 02 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.97 | =PB |