10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Tävlande: 26 (7+19)   Starter: 27 (8+19)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Edlund
38.15
Täby IS
38.15
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
2Emil Johansson
12.39
Väsby IK
12.39
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Rasmus Miller
2.31
Turebergs FK
2.31
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
5.56
0.0 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Zion Eriksson
34.07
Täby IS
34.07
PB
  
4Oskar Edlund
31.52
Täby IS
31.52
PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
26.13
Hässelby SK
26.13
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Thid
2.61
Tyresö FK
2.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
27.36
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Sara Hallesius
2:34.24
Bromma IF
2:34.24
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
5:26.99
Turebergs FK
5:26.99
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Ella Enander
12.65
Täby IS
12.65
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
13.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.29
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Clara Billing
2.11
Turebergs FK
2.11
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia SjöstrandTyresö FK
27.62
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Victoria Psilander
5:16.83
IFK Lidingö
5:16.83
PB
  
2Ingrid Jonsson
5:20.81
Hässelby SK
5:20.81
PB
  
5Elvira Bredin
5:38.84
Turebergs FK
5:38.84
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Tove WidströmTäby IS
2.01
PB
  
F12 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Hanell
5:14.83
IFK Tumba
5:14.83
PB
  
2Alicia Larsten
5:17.66
IFK Lidingö
5:17.66
PB
  
3Louise Eliasson
5:24.05
Bromma IF
5:24.05
PB
  
4Natalia Sahlman
5:24.52
IFK Lidingö
5:24.52
PB
  
5Cornelia Larsten
5:38.15
IFK Lidingö
5:38.15
PB
  
6Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5:39.04
PB
  
7Hilma Claesson
Hilma Claesson 04, Tullinge- Tumba
5:39.10
Tullinge-Tumba FF
5:39.10
PB
  
8Thea Katsoulaki
5:40.24
Hanvikens SK
5:40.24
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik