27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 90 (34+56)   Starter: 103 (39+64)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Joel Priore
38.51
IK Lerum FI
38.51
PB
  
3Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
38.52
Sävedalens AIK
38.52
PB
  
4Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
38.89
IFK Helsingborg
38.89
PB
  
P14 300 m     
Heat 1
2Emil Bengtsson
40.39
IF Kville
40.39
PB
  
4Jesper Hermansson
40.99
Mölndals AIK
40.99
PB
  
Heat 2
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
39.24
PB
  
3Lukas MindelsohnIK Lerum FI
40.63
PB
  
Heat 3
2Isac Engman
Isac Engman 02, Trelleborg
39.71
IFK Trelleborg
39.71
PB
  
4Elias Hedner
39.89
Malmö AI
39.89
PB
  
4Jacob Seitl
40.15
Habo FIF-04
40.15
PB
  
5Elliot Feltzing
41.57
Kongahälla AIK
41.57
PB
  
Heat 4
2Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
39.26
PB
  
3Richie Leong
40.25
Ullevi FK
40.25
PB
  
4Erik Isaksson
41.18
IF Kville
41.18
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Bredin
6:14.45
IK Granit
6:14.45
PB
  
1Carl Ström
6:59.71
PB
  
2Kevin Bodén
6:16.66
Motala AIF
6:16.66
PB
  
3Morgan Åkerblom
6:19.54
FK Athlet
6:19.54
PB
  
4Oskar Karlsson
6:26.49
SK Graal
6:26.49
PB
  
6Michael Rosenqvist
6:33.61
Mölndals AIK
6:33.61
PB
  
7Arvid Einarsson
6:38.23
Hässleholms AIS
6:38.23
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
2Anton HermanssonHögby IF
12.33
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
12.54
Mölndals AIK
12.54
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2Albert IvarssonIF Kronan
12.37
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2Marcus Blixt
12.39w
Mölndals AIK
12.39w
  
3Felix Ljung
12.49w
Mölndals AIK
12.49w
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.30
PB
  
3Lukas Edqvist
2.90
Örgryte IS
2.90
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Wallmark
12.98
Sävedalens AIK
12.98
+1.2 PB
  
1Jesper NordströmIF Kville
10.31
+1.2 PB
  
1Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
10.18
Eksjö Södra IK
10.18
+1.2 PB
  
3Jesper Hermansson
11.61
Mölndals AIK
11.61
+1.6 PB
  
4Lukas Edqvist
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
+2.0 PB
  
5Albert IvarssonIF Kronan
11.53
+1.9 PB
  
6William Frisk
11.48
Örgryte IS
11.48
+1.9 PB
  
7Gustav Tartu
10.89
IF Kville
10.89
+1.7 PB
  
9Jacob Seitl
10.42
Habo FIF-04
10.42
+1.1 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
28.17
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
43.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
26.91
PB
  
2Elin Stenhammar
27.03
Alingsås IF
27.03
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Svanberg
41.33
IF Kville
41.33
PB
  
2Maja Kronkvist
41.84
Klippans FK
41.84
PB
  
4Sophie Reid
44.19
IK Ymer
44.19
PB
  
4Tuva Nilsson
44.43
Malmö AI
44.43
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
5:09.10
Göteborgs KIK
5:09.10
PB
  
2Lykke Sjöbeck
5:09.90
Ystads IF
5:09.90
PB
  
3Filippa Kardum
5:10.96
UF Contact
5:10.96
PB
  
Final B
1Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:15.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:15.14
PB
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
5:26.21
Eksjö Södra IK
5:26.21
PB
  
3Saga Hagelin
5:28.19
Mölndals AIK
5:28.19
PB
  
4Nelly Össmar
5:32.68
Högby IF
5:32.68
PB
  
6Ida Genitz
5:34.17
Istrums SK
5:34.17
PB
  
7Felicia Storm-Karlén
5:35.04
PB
  
8Matilda Linde
Matilda Linde 03, Björnstorp
5:35.62
Björnstorps IF
5:35.62
PB
  
F14 300 m     
Heat 3
1Tilde Bengtsson
43.74
IFK Växjö
43.74
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
6:41.25
Mölndals AIK
6:41.25
PB
  
2Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
6:47.19
IFK Göteborg
6:47.19
PB
  
3Alma Freij
6:49.72
IK Sisu
6:49.72
PB
  
4Maja Jönsson
6:51.36
Höörs IS
6:51.36
PB
  
6Johanna Bülow
7:16.80
Hovslätts IK
7:16.80
PB
  
8Ella Kullman
Ella Kullman 02, Hässleholm
7:33.31
Hässleholms AIS
7:33.31
PB
  
9Anja Jagesten
Anja Jagesten 02, Björnstorp
7:40.38
Björnstorps IF
7:40.38
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Semi 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
3Hanna Zakrisson
12.55w
Finspångs AIK
12.55w
  
4Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
12.90w
Sävedalens AIK
12.90w
  
5Tova WickellKA 2 IF
13.08w
  
Semi 2
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
2Ebba Åhman
12.46w
IK Ymer
12.46w
  
3Sofia Ejlertsson
12.49w
Björkfors GoIF
12.49w
  
4Josefin Stridh
12.60w
Mölndals AIK
12.60w
  
Semi 3
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Cindy Darrell
12.20w
Ullevi FK
12.20w
  
2Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
12.27w
Mölndals AIK
12.27w
  
3Maja Fernström
12.57w
Malmö AI
12.57w
  
4Emelie Biarner
12.81w
Klippans FK
12.81w
  
6Nike Wäljegård
13.02w
Ullevi FK
13.02w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
2Hanna Zakrisson
12.66
Finspångs AIK
12.66
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Sofia Ejlertsson
12.76
Björkfors GoIF
12.76
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
3Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
13.06
Sävedalens AIK
13.06
PB
  
4Nike WäljegårdUllevi FK
13.24
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
13.30
IFK Göteborg
13.30
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Ebba Åhman
12.61
IK Ymer
12.61
PB
  
3Josefin Stridh
12.95
Mölndals AIK
12.95
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
9Hilda Gissy
Hilda Gissy 02, Hovslätt
2.10
Hovslätts IK
2.10
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.04w
+2.6
  
2Nikki Anderberg
11.23w
Öresund FK
11.23w
+2.4
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.98w
+3.5
  
4Maja Pettersson
10.77w
FIF Gnistan
10.77w
+2.1
  
5Tilde Gudmundsson
10.63w
IFK Växjö
10.63w
+3.3
  
7Emily Ha
Emily Ha 02, Hässleholm
10.51
Hässleholms AIS
10.51
+1.8 PB
  
8Maria Radencrantz
10.43w
+3.1
  
9Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
10.41w
IFK Växjö
10.41w
+2.7
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
39.71
PB
  
4Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
36.33
Linköpings GIF
36.33
PB
  
9Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
29.56
IFK Växjö
29.56
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Grönroos
38.48
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Elin Stenhammar
26.88w
Alingsås IF
26.88w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Famke Persson
26.75w
IFK Lund
26.75w
  
2Thea Hammarström
27.58w
Villstad GIF
27.58w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
2Emma Gerdes
27.64w
Åhus FIK
27.64w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Felicia Nordahl Vieira
27.53w
Göteborgs KIK
27.53w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +4.9
Vind: +4.9
1Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin 03, Heleneholm
27.01w
Heleneholms IF
27.01w
  
2Bella Stenström
27.36w
Malmö AI
27.36w
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Mira ThegelströmLjungby FIK
1.50
PB