0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carl Windmar Carl Windmar 00, Bromma 1.84 | 00 | Bromma IF | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Lejnefors Samuel Lejnefors 99, Mälarö 1.75 | 99 | Mälarö SOK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Bula Kabengele Emmanuel Bula Kabengele 01, Hammarby 1.79 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hammarby 2.40 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 25.19 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 25.19 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 26.33 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 26.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 27.42 | 01 | Täby IS | 27.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Sönnergaard Matilda Sönnergaard 99, Spårvägen 26.98 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Engdahl Ylva Engdahl 96, Spårvägen 1.68 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 1.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Felicia Berglind Felicia Berglind 93, Spårvägen 1.60 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 1.55 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elin Berglund Elin Berglund 99, Österhaninge 1.55 | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linn Kalderén Linn Kalderén 99, Tureberg 11.17 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Anna Lundmark 5.12 | 01 | 5.12 | =PB |