0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Måns Rosenbaum Måns Rosenbaum 00, Bromma 2.72 | 00 | Bromma IF | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hayman Basim Hayman Basim 99, Eskilstuna FI 2.62 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 2.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Karlsson | 00 | 2.52 | =PB | |||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Mose Hussein Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna FI 5.61 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 5.61 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 26.62 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 26.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 52.99 | 00 | Falu IK | 52.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 41.29 | 00 | Strands IF | 41.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noa Fridell Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna FI 38.92 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 38.92 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arthur Abrahamsson Arthur Abrahamsson 01, Bromma 2.52 | 01 | Bromma IF | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Lantto Markus Lantto 01, Bromma 26.69 | 01 | Bromma IF | 26.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arthur Abrahamsson Arthur Abrahamsson 01, Bromma 23.29 | 01 | Bromma IF | 23.29 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Isak Cervin Isak Cervin 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 35.44 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 35.44 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | John Strandberg John Strandberg 02, Bromma 1.64 | 02 | Bromma IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Åström Jesper Åström 02, Bromma 1.61 | 02 | Bromma IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pauline Otto Pauline Otto 00, Tumba 9.77 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 9.77 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 11.70 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 11.59 | 00 | Säters IF | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 99, Högbo GIF 11.00 | 99 | Högbo GIF | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | My Aggefors My Aggefors 99, Tumba 10.95 | 99 | IFK Tumba | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Viola Nordin Viola Nordin 00, Timrå 39.65 | 00 | Timrå AIF | 39.65 | =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 00, Tumba 29.52 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 29.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | My Aggefors My Aggefors 99, Tumba 25.46 | 99 | IFK Tumba | 25.46 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Vallin Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall 2.57 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 10.09 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 33.23 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 33.23 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Askling Hanna Askling 02, Bromma 2.47 | 02 | Bromma IF | 2.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 2.37 | 02 | Bromma IF | 2.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristin Kalleberg Kristin Kalleberg 02, Djurmo Sifferbo 2.27 | 02 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2.27 | =SB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Rånäs 9.64 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 9.64 | –0.9 =PB |