27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 40 (29+11)   Starter: 43 (32+11)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945354 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
1.71
Linköpings GIF
1.71
PB
  
1Ludvig Gileborn
1.71
Hässelby SK
1.71
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Lestander
Arvid Lestander 01, Linköpings GIF
1.67
Linköpings GIF
1.67
PB
  
1Albert Nygren
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
PB
  
1Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
1.67
Skellefteå AIK
1.67
PB
  
1Mikael LindmanBromma IF
1.67
PB
  
3Vilmer Elovsson
1.83
Mölndals AIK
1.83
PB
  
3Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
1.83
Spårvägens FK
1.83
PB
  
6Oskar EdlundTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
9William Gardell
1.71
Spårvägens FK
1.71
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.37
PB
  
1Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
12.41
Linköpings GIF
12.41
PB
  
1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
11.90
Spårvägens FK
11.90
PB
  
1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
11.66
PB
  
1Marcus Hagerud
Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen
11.61
Spårvägens FK
11.61
PB
  
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.51
PB
  
1Daniel Simic RihtnesbergHammarby IF
11.30
PB
  
1Jesper ÅströmBromma IF
11.11
PB
  
2William Gardell
10.86
Spårvägens FK
10.86
PB
  
2Leon Johansson
10.47
Hammarby IF
10.47
PB
  
2Johan Hannegård
10.45
IFK Lidingö
10.45
PB
  
2Tom Berensson
10.43
IF Kville
10.43
PB
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
10.41
Mölndals AIK
10.41
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
10.30
Malmö AI
10.30
PB
  
2Ludvig Svanberg
10.20
Sundsvalls FI
10.20
PB
  
3Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
10.15
PB
  
3Albert Nygren
10.10
Upsala IF
10.10
PB
  
3Elias Lindahl
10.08
Täby IS
10.08
PB
  
3Elias Engström
10.08
Sundsvalls FI
10.08
PB
  
4Arvid Östman
13.67
Sundsvalls FI
13.67
PB
  
6Mattias Haag
12.85
Mölndals AIK
12.85
PB
  
8Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.43
Hässelby SK
12.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
4.89
IFK Växjö
4.89
+0.1 PB
  
1Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
4.86
Linköpings GIF
4.86
–0.5 SB
  
1Isabell Lindgren
4.80
Hässelby SK
4.80
+1.1 SB
  
2Alva Sundin
4.80
Täby IS
4.80
–0.4 SB
  
5Linnéa Johansson
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
+1.5 PB
  
6Anna Edwardsson
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
–0.8 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Norberg
Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF
40.00
Linköpings GIF
40.00
PB
  
1Isa Hausmann
27.02
Hammarby IF
27.02
PB
  
1Nicoline Lundin
25.99
Spårvägens FK
25.99
PB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
33.72
PB
  
5Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
32.67
PB