4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 24 (15+9)   Starter: 27 (16+11)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945226 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mahamuud Ahmed
1:57.30
Örgryte IS
1:57.30
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Teodor Sobczyk
12.46
Hovslätts IK
12.46
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
2Andreas Ehn
12.72
IK Ymer
12.72
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.88
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
12.55
–1.4 SB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
2:09.60
Lidköpings IS
2:09.60
PB
  
2Linus Nilssen
2:10.30
IF Hagen
2:10.30
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
44.69
Trollhättan FIK
44.69
PB
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
44.98
Eksjö Södra IK
44.98
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.74
Falköpings FIK
1.74
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
14.08
Sävedalens AIK
14.08
PB
  
2Emil Wennberg
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Felix Ljung
12.58
Mölndals AIK
12.58
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.74
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Mohammad Al Masri
5.57 nwi
IF Kville
5.57 nwi
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Philip Robertsson
Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS
10.36
Lidköpings IS
10.36
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final C
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
2Moa Lindqvist
13.22
Mölndals AIK
13.22
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.01
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.01
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Atleticum Växjö
12.02
Atleticum Växjö SK
12.02
SB
  
3Amanda EngbeIFK Lund
10.68
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Atleticum Växjö
31.96
Atleticum Växjö SK
31.96
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
1.61
Göteborgs KIK
1.61
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Ida PerssonIK Ymer
1.52
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Johansson
Hannah Johansson 01, Stenungsunds FI
10.54
F Stenungsunds FI
10.54
PB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.49
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Reid
35.66
IK Ymer
35.66
PB
  
4Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
26.34
PB