0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Wahlström Olle Wahlström 99, IF Göta 2:06.56 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:06.56 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Thorsell Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne 37.58 | 99 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 37.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +4.0 Final A Final | Wind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 9.36w | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.36w | |||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 2:26.62 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 2:26.62 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Blomqvist Erika Blomqvist 99, Sunne 1.56 | 99 | IFK Sunne | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 10.53 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Bonander Lina Bonander 99, Bore 30.80 | 99 | SK Bore | 30.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Blomkvist Elin Blomkvist 00, IF Göta 29.55 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29.55 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 1.57 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jessica Billa Jessica Billa 01, Bore 30.37 | 01 | SK Bore | 30.37 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Lindström Emmy Lindström 02, Kil 10.61w | 02 | Kils AIK | 10.61w | |||||
U15 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Lindström Emmy Lindström 02, Kil 44.28 | 02 | Kils AIK | 44.28 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 1.53 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Strand Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF 30.88 | 02 | Filipstads FIF | 30.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Olsson Amanda Olsson 03, Säffle 29.09 | 03 | Säffle FIK | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 03, IF Göta 8.18 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.18 | =PB |