31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 14 (3+11)   Starter: 16 (3+13)

Män
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Wahlström
2:06.56
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.56
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
37.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.58
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.36w
  
Kvinnor
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
2:26.62
Linköpings GIF
2:26.62
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Erika BlomqvistIFK Sunne
1.56
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
10.53
Linköpings GIF
10.53
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Lina BonanderSK Bore
30.80
SB
  
3Elin Blomkvist
29.55
IF Göta Karlstad
29.55
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
1.57
Strömstads IF
1.57
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Jessica BillaSK Bore
30.37
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Emmy LindströmKils AIK
10.61w
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Emmy LindströmKils AIK
44.28
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.53
Katrineholms SK
1.53
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Strand
Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF
30.88
Filipstads FIF
30.88
PB
  
2Amanda Olsson
29.09
Säffle FIK
29.09
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
2Hanna Karlsson
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB