27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 30 (16+14)   Starter: 33 (18+15)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945221 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Olofsson
2:02.81
IFK Umeå
2:02.81
PB
  
3Aklilu Habtom
Aklilu Habtom 97, Brännans FF
2:03.49
Brännans FF
2:03.49
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Carlén
12:18.76
Sportsgym SC
12:18.76
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Hannes Forslund
45.40
Piteå IF
45.40
PB
  
3Mattias Nilsson
45.02
Umedalens IF
45.02
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.9
1Sebastian Häggström
17.85
Skellefteå AIK
17.85
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Persson
10:07.32
Åsarna IK
10:07.32
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nils Persson
6.21
Sundsvalls FI
6.21
+0.1 PB
  
4Jens Wikström
5.83
IFK Strömsund
5.83
+1.3 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
12.65
Timrå AIF
12.65
PB
  
4Hannes Forslund
11.54
Piteå IF
11.54
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3William Lindberg
William Lindberg 99, Skellefteå AIK
31.02
Skellefteå AIK
31.02
PB
  
4Nikolai Kronmann
28.76
Söderhamns IF
28.76
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
12.49
Östersunds GIF
12.49
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Hellberg
34.27
Piteå IF
34.27
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
40.58
Östersunds GIF
40.58
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Pålsson
6:20.12
Hammerdals IF
6:20.12
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
2.63
Haparanda SKT
2.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Leonora Einarsson
26.64
Brännans FF
26.64
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Maria Novak
Maria Novak 00, Trångsviken
2:31.30
Trångsvikens IF
2:31.30
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Isabelle BjörnfotUmedalens IF
2.18
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
4.99
Söderhamns IF
4.99
+0.6 SB
  
3Sofie Sundqvist
4.92
Bollnäs FIK
4.92
+0.2 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emelie GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
37.72
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Feben Tewelde
40.37
Järvsö IF
40.37
PB
  
2Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
27.83
Trångsvikens IF
27.83
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Norgren
7:56.34
Umedalens IF
7:56.34
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
2.53
Haparanda SKT
2.53
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
4.99
Haparanda SKT
4.99
+0.6 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Lova Stenberg
10.40
IFK Umeå
10.40
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Sunny Björkén
27.51
Piteå IF
27.51
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1My Rundgren
5:13.83
Luleå FIF
5:13.83
PB
  
2Lina Hennings
Lina Hennings 03, Trångsviken
5:21.91
Trångsvikens IF
5:21.91
PB