13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 35 (22+13)   Starter: 38 (25+13)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.40
PB
  
Heat 2
3Johannes Turesson
7.49
Högbo GIF
7.49
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Vikic
23.60
Visby IF Gute
23.60
PB
  
2Viktor Wall
23.71
Tyresö FK
23.71
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
2Tim Singmandeewised
7.46
Västerås FK
7.46
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
2.70
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filip Nyström
5.73
Turebergs FK
5.73
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
12.10
PB
  
2Carl Widenholm
11.36
Hellas FK
11.36
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
1.75
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
5Johannes Jansson
1.69
Östhammar FI
1.69
PB
  
9Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
5.59
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Århammar
12.08
IF Linnea
12.08
PB
  
2Johan Burvall
11.68
Visby IF Gute
11.68
PB
  
3Malte Edwardsson
11.09
Bollnäs FIK
11.09
PB
  
4Niklas Wall
10.77
Tyresö FK
10.77
PB
  
6David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås FK
10.33
Västerås FK
10.33
PB
  
7Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
10.13
Hässelby SK
10.13
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Isaksson
13.19
IFK Lidingö
13.19
PB
  
4Axel Lundberg Hedman
Axel Lundberg Hedman 02, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.60
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.60
PB
  
5Pontus Gustavsson
Pontus Gustavsson 02, Västerås FK
11.40
Västerås FK
11.40
PB
  
7Gabriel Axelsson
10.37
Upsala IF
10.37
PB
  
7David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås FK
10.34
Västerås FK
10.34
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
8.11
PB
  
4Bilge Kaya
8.15
Hellas FK
8.15
PB
  
6Madeleine Aulio
8.27
IFK Lidingö
8.27
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
2:20.22
Upsala IF
2:20.22
PB
  
3Eleonore Gåvsten
2:23.74
IF Linnéa
2:23.74
PB
  
4Sofie Högberg
2:30.36
Hemlingby LK
2:30.36
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levina Ahlgren
5.31
Upsala IF
5.31
PB
  
3Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
4.99
Leksands FIK
4.99
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
10.03
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Klara Frih
8.20
Åsbro GoIF
8.20
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
10.27
Hässelby SK
10.27
PB
  
4Klara Avebäck
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hannah Hilding
11.94
Tyresö FK
11.94
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik