27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 37 (20+17)   Starter: 43 (23+20)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945185 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.03
Västerås FK
7.03
SB
  
4Thomas Yemane
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
SB
  
Final B
2Frank Förnestig
7.38
Hammarby IF
7.38
PB
  
3Joakim Karlsson
7.43
Finspångs AIK
7.43
PB
  
Heat 1
2Tarley Allison
7.13
Järvsö IF
7.13
SB
  
Heat 2
2Patrik Sjöö
7.28
Hässelby SK
7.28
SB
  
3Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.34
=PB
  
4Oumar Thiam
7.37
Hammarby IF
7.37
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Yemane
22.17
Hässelby SK
22.17
SB
  
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
23.96
PB
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.49
Västerås FK
22.49
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:03.74
Linköpings GIF
2:03.74
PB
  
4Oskar Östebo
Oskar Östebo 96, Glanshammar
2:04.43
Glanshammars IF
2:04.43
PB
  
5Seare Kibrom
Seare Kibrom 98, GoIF Tjalve
2:04.54
GoIF Tjalve
2:04.54
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Matan Irsi
9:22.80
IK Akele
9:22.80
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Lööv
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Lööv
8.12
IF Göta Karlstad
8.12
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
1.92
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
12.58
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Henning André
11.88
Nyköpings BIS
11.88
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Hjortmark
4:32.03
GoIF Tjalve
4:32.03
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Paul Förnestig
7.44
Hammarby IF
7.44
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Emanuelsson
5.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
4Pernilla Hansson
8.22
Hammarby IF
8.22
SB
  
Heat 3
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
7.96
GoIF Tjalve
7.96
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ebba Kuylenstierna
26.97
Spårvägens FK
26.97
PB
  
Final B
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
25.81
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ida Tryggveson
2:20.26
F Bålsta IK
2:20.26
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Malin Gillman
Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter
3.00
Stocksäters IF
3.00
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Pernilla Hansson
10.83
Hammarby IF
10.83
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Therése Knutsson
8.17
Glanshammars IF
8.17
PB
  
Heat 3
3Elin Lund
8.22
Flens FS
8.22
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Rosanna Cianelli
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Lotta Laurin
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
PB
  
5Emma Steen
Emma Steen 00, GoIF Tjalve
4.92
GoIF Tjalve
4.92
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
10.47
IK Norrköping FI
10.47
PB
  
7Lotta Laurin
10.29
Hammarby IF
10.29
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Ebba Agefjäll
Ebba Agefjäll 00, Linköpings GIF
10.52
Linköpings GIF
10.52
PB
  
6Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
10.19
IK Norrköping FI
10.19
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Klara Rådbo
3.10
Hammarby IF
3.10
PB
  
4Ella Raud
Ella Raud 01, Hammarby
2.80
Hammarby IF
2.80
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alva Sundin
5.24
Täby IS
5.24
PB
  
5Nicoline Lundin
4.92
Spårvägens FK
4.92
PB