13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 37 (19+18)   Starter: 41 (23+18)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Adam Friberg
2:06.43
Hovslätts IK
2:06.43
PB
  
M 800 m extra     


Final A

Final

1Abraham Nuguse
2:00.68
IK Sisu
2:00.68
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abel Zerom
11:06.73
IK Sisu
11:06.73
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Assarsson
36.63
IFK Växjö
36.63
PB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
36.17
Eksjö Södra IK
36.17
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Thörngren
50.92
IFK Växjö
50.92
SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
23.77
FIK Färjestaden
23.77
PB
  
2Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
23.91
FIK Färjestaden
23.91
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
37.41
FIK Färjestaden
37.41
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
38.07
SB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Anton Schmidt
2:18.01
Villstad GIF
2:18.01
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
1.78
Tranås AIF
1.78
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Sobczyk
11.91
Hovslätts IK
11.91
+1.0 PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
11.26
+1.1 PB
  
3Anton Schmidt
11.16
Villstad GIF
11.16
+1.3 PB
  
4Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
10.68
IFK Växjö
10.68
+0.7 PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
28.63
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
43.63
IFK Växjö
43.63
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
10.82
IFK Växjö
10.82
+1.7 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
39.77
Hovslätts IK
39.77
PB
  
2Jonathan BergkvistIK Sisu
27.45
PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BergkvistIK Sisu
23.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK
25.49
Atleticum Växjö SK
25.49
SB
  
2Klara Volmerdal
26.53
Hovslätts IK
26.53
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Erika Lindeblad
11:41.47
Kalmar SK
11:41.47
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Amanda StenbäckLjungby FIK
5.11
+0.4 PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Linnea Volmerdal
26.39
Hovslätts IK
26.39
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Abrahamsson
Hanna Abrahamsson 00, Eksjö Södra
2:32.03
Eksjö Södra IK
2:32.03
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Stina Johansson
5:24.05
Tranås AIF
5:24.05
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Freja Richardson
49.05
IFK Växjö
49.05
PB
  
4Lisa Wilhelmsson
50.03
IFK Växjö
50.03
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Alma Folke
35.46
Tranås AIF
35.46
SB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Melinda Prick
Melinda Prick 01, IFK Växjö
6:40.77
IFK Växjö
6:40.77
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
28.76
FIK Färjestaden
28.76
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Tilda Strömqvist
6:04.65
Högby IF
6:04.65
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alma Eriksson
49.31
Ljungby FIK
49.31
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
51.55
Hovslätts IK
51.55
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Hanna LundbergHögby IF
2.20
PB
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Naemi Matocka
2.20
IK Hinden
2.20
PB
  
2Linn Johansson
2.20
Ljungby FIK
2.20
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik