8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 44 (21+23)   Starter: 48 (22+26)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945178 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
23.90
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
49.25
  
2Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Finspång
50.79
Finspångs AIK
50.79
SB
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
51.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51.43
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2David Arnesson
11:11.21
IFK Lund
11:11.21
SB
  
3Alejandro Velasco CastanedaHovslätts IK
11:20.26
PB
  
5Hannes Ottosson
11:30.77
IK Sisu
11:30.77
PB
  
6Martin HalvarssonIK Ymer
11:59.84
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
5Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
19.24
Hovslätts IK
19.24
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
58.17
PB
  
4Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
1:00.12
Hovslätts IK
1:00.12
SB
  
5Jesper Stark
Jesper Stark 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:02.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:02.45
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.80
PB
  
4Casper Ronqvist
1.80
Hovslätts IK
1.80
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Niklas FlisbergIK Sisu
3.30
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

4Joakim Karlsson
6.13
Finspångs AIK
6.13
0.0 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Vilhelm BjörklundIFK Lund
11.66
+0.3 PB
  
6Joseph Zetterfeldt
10.25
Finspångs AIK
10.25
0.0 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

2Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
11.66
SB
  
4Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.21
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.21
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Tommy Fors
Tommy Fors 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.67
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.67
SB
  
3William LanndalenIK Ymer
35.87
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
5Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
13.17
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
4Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
27.17
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Elina Gunnarsson
1:03.47
Hovslätts IK
1:03.47
PB
  
4Linnéa Mossberg
1:04.03
IK Orient
1:04.03
PB
  
5Vilma Snygg
1:04.14
IK Ymer
1:04.14
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Julia Kanerva
2:34.39
IK Lerum FI
2:34.39
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Stina Pettersson
5:10.86
IK Lerum FI
5:10.86
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Ivarsson
5:42.20
IK Lerum FI
5:42.20
PB
  
3Elsa Larzon
5:52.56
PB
  
5Ellen Nilsson
6:21.26
Åhus FIK
6:21.26
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
15.35
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
1:01.84
Falkenbergs IK
1:01.84
PB
  
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
1:02.61
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
1.50
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

4Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
2.40
=PB
  
5Marielle Stålberg
2.00
Falkenbergs IK
2.00
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Vilma Snygg
10.28
IK Ymer
10.28
+1.0 SB
  
5Alice GunnarssonIK Orient
9.88
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.29
SB
  
4Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
11.44
Falkenbergs IK
11.44
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Maria Nilsson
43.58
IK Orient
43.58
PB
  
5Elina AnderssonIK Ymer
39.85
PB
  
6Marielle Stålberg
32.97
Falkenbergs IK
32.97
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
36.63
Falkenbergs IK
36.63
PB
  
3Hanna Erlandsson
35.13
Hovslätts IK
35.13
SB
  
6Sophie Reid
31.44
IK Ymer
31.44
PB