29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 20 (8+12)   Starter: 24 (9+15)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

4David Östling
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Tobias Johansson
11.36w
IK Viking
11.36w
  
2Axel Abrahamsson
11.74w
Bromma IF
11.74w
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
2Tobias Johansson
23.90
IK Viking
23.90
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
4Oskar Palmén
11.98w
Karlskoga FI
11.98w
  
5Jonathan Kjellén
11.99w
Västerås FK
11.99w
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Hannes Hollstedt
Hannes Hollstedt 00, Kristinehamn
5.71w
IFK Kristinehamn
5.71w
+2.4
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Habib Ahmadi
40.58
IFK Sunne
40.58
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
3Viktor Palmén
10.00
Karlskoga FI
10.00
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
2Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
11.92w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.92w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.64
SB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Edström
Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn
1.50
IFK Kristinehamn
1.50
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Julia Arlestrand
4.85w
+3.0
  
3Erika BlomqvistIFK Sunne
4.80w
+3.2
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Julia Arlestrand
10.04
0.0 SB
  
2Erika BlomqvistIFK Sunne
9.72
+0.4 PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Camilla Appel
32.23
IF Göta Karlstad
32.23
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Fanny Jansson
10.14
IFK Sunne
10.14
PB
  
2Clara Hedling
10.67
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
1.58
SB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Emma Lindberg
2:32.72
2:32.72
PB
  
3Amanda Olsson
2:33.72
Säffle FIK
2:33.72
PB
  
4Ida Genitz
2:34.21
Istrums SK
2:34.21
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
1.51
Säffle FIK
1.51
PB