15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 28 (19+9)   Starter: 34 (23+11)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.95
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
22.59
Habo FIF -04
22.59
PB
  
2Simon Strand
24.29
Högby IF
24.29
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Linderholm Arnklint
Jonas Linderholm Arnklint 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:59.46
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:59.46
SB
  
2David Nilsson
2:00.04
Högby IF
2:00.04
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:19.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:19.91
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9:13.10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9:13.10
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
3Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
18.23
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ken Slättengren
1:00.17
Högby IF
1:00.17
SB
  
2Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
1:02.15
SB
  
3Kevin Shepherd
1:04.79
Habo FIF-04
1:04.79
PB
  
4Edvin Nyman
Edvin Nyman 02, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:08.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:08.28
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.50
0.0 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
13.38
+0.8 SB
  
3Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
12.37
0.0 PB
  
4Johan LindqvistHögby IF
12.18
0.0 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mattias OlanderHögby IF
12.55
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
38.74
PB
  
3Mattias OlanderHögby IF
34.48
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
31.30
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
51.29
SB
  
2Olle Willsund
48.60
Högby IF
48.60
SB
  
3Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
45.39
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Wikström
Linnea Wikström 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:05.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:05.43
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Linda Damgren
Linda Damgren 79, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:33.20
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:33.20
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Stina Östklint
17.56
Hovslätts IK
17.56
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Tilda Fischer
1:16.93
Habo FIF-04
1:16.93
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
1.60
Hovslätts IK
1.60
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stina Östklint
2.91
Hovslätts IK
2.91
PB
  
3Moa SjödellIFK Lund
2.41
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hjalmarsson
12.35
Hovslätts IK
12.35
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
13.88
Hovslätts IK
13.88
PB
  
2Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
11.95
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
43.16
Hovslätts IK
43.16
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik