0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Lidingö 24.13 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 24.13 | =PB | ||||
1 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov 90, Hammarby 22.87 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 22.87 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Ernesto Turro Herrera Ernesto Turro Herrera 00, Lidingö 24.09 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 24.09 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Simon Bloss Simon Bloss 89, Enhörna 9:25.73 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 9:25.73 | = | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Frank Ude Frank Ude 96, Falun 6.12 | 96 | Falu IK | 6.12 | = | ||||
7 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 6.10 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 6.10 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Ledell Anton Ledell 99, Huddinge 1.87 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Renz Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve 1.84 | 99 | GoIF Tjalve | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 1.81 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Leo Kaaling Leo Kaaling 00, Huddinge 12.01 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Lidingö 1:00.54 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 1:00.54 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Fredrikshof 10:22.25 | 81 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:22.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 10:55.04 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 10:55.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lina Andersson Lina Andersson 93, Huddinge 11:53.27 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11:53.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Catharina Eriksson Catharina Eriksson 66, Huddinge 11:37.63 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 11:37.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Paola Masdeu Vaerlien Paola Masdeu Vaerlien 77, Huddinge 11:40.23 | 77 | Huddinge AIS | 11:40.23 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vilma Karlsson 11:47.87 | 99 | 11:47.87 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Linnea Carpenter Linnea Carpenter 98, Östersunds GIF 4.93 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 4.93 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 99, Hammarby 1.54 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hanna Hentschel Hanna Hentschel 99, Huddinge 1.54 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 1.50 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Tora Rickelvik Tora Rickelvik 00, Huddinge 1.54 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Linda Loftås Linda Loftås 01, Huddinge 2.20 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 2.20 | =PB |