0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Holmstedt Dennis Holmstedt 02, Westmannia 2:10.51 | 02 | IK Westmannia | 2:10.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen 1:55.58 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 1:55.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Sjölund Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen 2:10.93 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.93 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
4 | Abdirizak Abdi Abdirizak Abdi 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:10.58 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:10.58 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nils Havsmon Nils Havsmon 99, Träff 1.80 | 99 | SOK Träff | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Gustaf Otterhed Gustaf Otterhed 01, KFUM Örebro 2:15.22 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 2:15.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 12.47 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.47 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Michal Kaminski Michal Kaminski 02, Linköpings GIF 31.55 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 31.55 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Lidingö 25.48 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 25.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping 25.58 | 93 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 25.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping 25.70 | 96 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 25.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping 26.13 | 93 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 26.13 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Bergentz Erika Bergentz 73, Thorengruppen 2:19.57 | 73 | Thorengruppen TFC | 2:19.57 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elin Ekengren Elin Ekengren 02, Nyköpings BIS 2:28.81 | 02 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:28.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Pettersson Emmy Pettersson 01, Katrineholm 1.60 | 01 | Katrineholms SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.44 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.99 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.99 | =PB |