11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 17 (8+9)   Starter: 17 (8+9)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Holmstedt
2:10.51
IK Westmannia
2:10.51
PB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen
1:55.58
Spårvägens FK
1:55.58
=PB
  
2Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:10.93
Spårvägens FK
2:10.93
PB
  
Final B
4Abdirizak Abdi
Abdirizak Abdi 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:10.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:10.58
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Nils Havsmon
1.80
SOK Träff
1.80
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, KFUM Örebro
2:15.22
KFUM Örebro
2:15.22
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
12.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.47
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski 02, Linköpings GIF
31.55
Linköpings GIF
31.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Isabelle Eriksson
25.48
IFK Lidingö
25.48
SB
  
2Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.58
PB
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.70
PB
  
4Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.13
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Erika Bergentz
Erika Bergentz 73, Thorengruppen
2:19.57
Thorengruppen TFC
2:19.57
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Elin Ekengren
2:28.81
Nyköpings BIS
2:28.81
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emmy Pettersson
1.60
Katrineholms SK
1.60
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.44
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.99
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.99
PB