0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 22 (12+10)   Starter: 25 (15+10)

Män
M 800 m     
Final B
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
2:16.15
PB
  
3Oscar Glas
2:17.00
Bromma IF
2:17.00
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
2Moi Wirunpan
13.02
Gefle IF
13.02
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Oscar Glas
12.00
Bromma IF
12.00
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Oskar Nummelin
5.54
Huddinge AIS
5.54
–1.0 PB
  
Final B
1Emil Persson
5.91
Sundsvalls FI
5.91
–0.1 PB
  
3Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.40
+0.2 PB
  
M Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Arvid Askensjö
10.67
IFK Lidingö
10.67
PB
  
5Oscar Glas
10.40
Bromma IF
10.40
SB
  
Final B
5Simon Styrefors
10.96
Sundsvalls FI
10.96
PB
  
M Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Oscar Glas
37.72
Bromma IF
37.72
PB
  
4Johannes Lilius
36.53
Huddinge AIS
36.53
PB
  
Final B
1Karl Ludvik
43.86
Turebergs FK
43.86
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Pontus Lundqvist
12.37
Sundsvalls FI
12.37
PB
  
1Lukas Olsson
12.38
Upsala IF
12.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Madeleine Aulio
12.98
IFK Lidingö
12.98
PB
  
3Martina Röstberg
12.98
IFK Lidingö
12.98
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Cornelia Böhnke
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
SB
  
Final B
1Elsa Eriksson
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
5.03
+0.9 PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Irma KaramehmedovicGefle IF
10.59
PB
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Österback
25.41
IFK Lidingö
25.41
PB
  
Final B
2Ronja Chrifi
27.59
Turebergs FK
27.59
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
2Ebba Vallin
Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall
13.18
Sundsvalls FI
13.18
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
PB